JM-Turkkimäki / 25.05.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Pulkkinen TomiSuonUARTP Markkinointi VW16
2. 43Lohilahti JukkaKUAFord12
3. 34Koljonen TimoVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat10
4. 45Hirvonen AliKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Fiat8
5. 36Suutarinen AnttiJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat6
6. 25Vainionpää SamiNUAVBros Fiat4
7. 40Viitikko JanneJuvan UAautohuolto m.pehkonen volvo2
8. 17Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAKuosmanen Racing Fiat1
9. 1Tamminen TimoJoeUAKELPOKERÄÄJÄ0
10. 19Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW0
11. 31Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW0
12. 13Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUARengasmyynti Efolux Finn0
13. 29Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT Kiman Ford0
14. 24Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAJS- Konesavotta Fiat0
15. 39Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford0
16. 46Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUArikkararannan rt esko0
17. 11Voutilainen KimmoKoi-SavUAHarpa Oy Volvo0
18. 30Mustonen JarkkoKoi-SavUASotkamon Porakaivo Ooppeli0
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat8
2. 34Koljonen AnneVesUAYlä-Kainuun Jätehuolto Fiat6
3. 45Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti4
4. 37Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti2
5. 104Reijonen KristaJoeUAOoppeli1
6. 17Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAKuosmanen Racing Fiat0
7. 29Oinonen PeppiinaLapinlAUMaanRakPalv Ford0
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi Fiat8
2. 38Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Kupla6
3. 2Toivanen SamiKUAoivan ford4
4. 46Huttunen MiikaKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team voortsoni2
5. 18Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat1
6. 112Mölsä PasiJoeUAKonekorjaamo Riikonen opel0
7. 111Kyllönen LeeviVesUAURKO VW0
8. 23Rissanen JuhoLeppävirta RT Louhinta Pösö0
9. 22Vartiainen JonneJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Opel0
10. 102Miettinen OlliJuuUAtapiolan tila toyota0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 40Viitikko JanneJuvan UAautohuolto m.pehkonen volvo10
2. 104Tukiainen SamiJoeUAOoppeli8
3. 32Ihatsu MikkoKoi-SavUAP.Kovakanki Opel6
4. 102Miettinen JaniJuuUAtapiolan tila toyota4
5. 1Tamminen TimoJoeUAKELPOKERÄÄJÄ2
6. 46Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUArikkararannan rt esko1
7. 29Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUMaanRakPalv Ford0
8. 43Lohilahti JukkaKUAFord0
9. 28Riissanen TuomasJoeUAValoLux BMW0
10. 42Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo0
11. 41Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Mazda0
12. 21Föhr PekkaNilUAFRTeam Ford0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat8
2. 16Kuikka RaimoKUASunbeam 9006
3. 19Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW4
4. 28Miettinen PasiJoeUAValoLux Bemu2
5. 27Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW1
6. 29Kouvalainen KeijoLapinlAUMaanRakPalv FORD0
Osallistujia 7 kpl