KARDAANIKUNKKU 29 / 19.07.2014
Tulokset:

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 80Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKRakennuspalvelu Lasse Nikkari Mazda20
2. 213Huutoniemi AijaSäkUAHuutoniemi Racing Volvo16
3. 240Nätkin TarjaP-HUAKivimies.fi Datsun14
4. 21Simonen NitaLemUAAmdix Opel12
5. 176Paananen NinaPuMK/UARakennuspalvelu P.Paananen FORD10
6. 162Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT Ford8
7. 64Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Uno6
8. 234Kykkänen RiinaAnkUALohkoi Racing Ford4
9. 34Sutinen LiisaVesUASUTII-SE AUTO VOLVO2
10. 172Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Ford1
11. 117Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford0
12. 77Kunttu NettaTamUASIIPIWEIKOT VOLVO0
Osallistujia 56 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo20
2. 4Keljo VilleP-HUAMarkuksen Corolla16
3. 228Kopalainen ArttuHämUAKÄNKI RACING OPEL14
4. 16Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex Volvo12
5. 184Joona LauriSAUEnset Volvo10
6. 144Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSma-Motorsport Ford8
7. 83Saarela SamuliSAUSorvaamo Volvo6
8. 69Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford4
9. 245Jusi NikoRauUAKuljetusliike Volvo2
10. 26Prihti EmilÄetUASR Comia Ford1
11. 51Kotamäki SanteriSaaUAVOIMAN Toyota0
12. 223Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 144Pihlajamäki TomiLapUASma-Motorsport Ford50
2. 80Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKonekorjaamo Mazda40
3. 43Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus EKKY OPEL35
4. 145Saarela PetriHvMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAMO SUZUKI30
5. 262Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel28
6. 174Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel26
7. 213Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAHuutoniemi Racing Volvo25
8. 37Paananen VilleKarstUAH.Helin Racing Ford24
9. 66Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Datsun23
10. 83Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Volvo22
11. 214Koivisto ErnoPokyUATavaraliikenne J.Koivisto Ford21
12. 181Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo20
13. 1Viitikko JanneJuvan UAautohuolto m.pehkonen lada19
14. 26Helenius TomiÄetUARahti Ford18
15. 118Jämsen SamiPihtUASimon Auto Toitsku17
16. 265Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo16
17. 108Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda15
18. 256Tuurala TommiMäntän UAtorvelo racing ford14
19. 78Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD13
20. 6Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo VOLVO12
21. 114Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Valdemar11
22. 12Peltola EeroTHU-Teampaja volvo10
23. 127Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX Ford9
24. 51Krook ArsiKarstUAVOIMAN Toyota8
25. 126Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Toyota7
26. 16Koivistoinen JariSuonUASäiliöpari OY Volvo6
27. 48Siuko JesseSAURJS-Mosse5
28. 103Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAveljekset salo ford4
29. 50Riikonen VesaLemUAVÄÄPELIN SIIPI STARLET0
30. 234Lohkoi VilleSuonUALohkoi Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 258 kpl