Oulaisten Metsäkonehuolto JM / 24.05.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Kankaanpää LasseReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat22
2. 23Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Fiat18
3. 44Saarela PetriHvMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAMO FIAT16
4. 18Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat14
5. 97Haapala MarkusParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Datsun12
6. 34Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech/ A.H power VW10
7. 40Himanka AnttiKRRMK/UAKalajoen Kumikorjaamo VW8
8. 20Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat7
9. 21Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Volvo6
10. 12Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo5
11. 25Santapakka LauriHvMK/UATaksi volvo4
12. 5Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio fiat2
13. 54Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAKalmetal Nissan1
14. 14Ajanki TeemuRatec TeamRMsähkö kupla0
15. 56Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo0
16. 50Heittola TonyMe-LaMoKeR.Kolppanen volvo0
17. 27Laukkanen AnttiOuMK/UARyysyranta racing Opel0
18. 111Ruuttula MikkoKMKMaljus oy fiat0
19. 35Leppisaari JukkaPyhUANeste Kärsämäki VW0
20. 32Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo0
21. 81Huhta JaakkoScPalasHONDA0
22. 15Rautio PetriOuMK/UAford sierra0
23. 37Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta racing Volvo0
24. 47Herrala NikoHvMK/UAJp-Osa Opel0
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 41Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-auto J.Pudas VW10
2. 34Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeMurun VW8
3. 57Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla6
4. 10Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAastra4
5. 56Kentala MiaKokUAEagleland Volvo2
6. 40Himanka MiiaKRRMK/UAS.T Heikkilä VW1
7. 16Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat VW0
8. 54Nurkkala KaisaHvMK/UAKalmetal Nissan0
9. 28Määttä SaijaOMUVolvo0
10. 66Hillilä InkaParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 6Loponen JukkaPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt fiat14
2. 72Hanhikorpi KonstaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleria Toyota10
3. 3Huupponen KrisseÄkiUApmh-trading fiiatti8
4. 56Saarenpää ViliKokUAEagleland Volvo6
5. 18Laurila EeroLappajUASiltaturkis Fiat4
6. 45Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAAMO TOY2
7. 23Leskinen EetuOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Fiat1
8. 43Kemppainen JanneLakUAJPT Mitsu0
9. 44Palosaari JimiLappajUAMetsäKuljetus Fiat0
10. 78Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAMini kirppis volvo0
11. 19Lehtonen JoniOMUNopsat Racing Riesa0
12. 4Saari TomiKokUAlaina vulva0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 44Saarela PetriHvMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAMO FIAT18
2. 16Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat VW14
3. 56Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo12
4. 37Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta racing Volvo10
5. 47Herrala PetriHvMK/UAjp-osa opel8
6. 25Santapakka LauriHvMK/UATaksi volvo6
7. 2Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Saab4
8. 46Seppälä TeemuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Ford2
9. 31Hintsala MattiScPalaskaatesparnea racing golf1
10. 11Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAAuto ja purkaamo FIAT0
11. 21Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Volvo0
12. 54Suotula JuhaHvMK/UAKalmetal Nissan0
13. 97Haapala MarkusParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Datsun0
14. 50Heittola TonyMe-LaMoKeR.Kolppanen volvo0
15. 71Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Ford0
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 192Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat8
2. 24Herranen MarkkuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing VW6
3. 84Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing Fiat4
4. 69Vauhkala JormaParatiisin/MUPuhto-Racing Ford2
5. 39Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeGoogle Fiat1
6. 4Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAEuromaster Volvo0
7. 30Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAToyota0
Osallistujia 9 kpl