L-H UA JM / 07.06.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Tamminen MiikkaSomUAARSKA-Fiat20
2. 36Heikkilä JarnoSomUA? auto16
3. 33Laine LauriL-H UAsomeron säästöpankki vw14
4. 43Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VW12
5. 20Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat10
6. 66Silvander MikkoSomUARautia Fiat8
7. 28Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi VW6
8. 11Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVesirakennus Fiat4
9. 56Naskali KalleKangUAKonePoint Fiat2
10. 57Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen1
11. 40Siren TuomasL-H UAMöllilä Racing VW0
12. 68Rasi RobertSomUADodiiin Racing Opel0
13. 48Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda0
14. 3Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW0
15. 23Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat0
16. 27Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö0
17. 61Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC Vovlo0
18. 24Silvan JaniJämSUABABY POSSU VW0
19. 46Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford0
20. 51Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Vauxhall0
21. 14Rask ToniSaloUAKattopinnoite Fiat0
22. 52Kiveinen MikaV-SUAMikantaksi vw0
23. 5Kuisma HenriSomUAArska Ford0
24. 7Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota0
Osallistujia 51 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAVW Kupla8
2. 36Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAJampan Fiiatti6
3. 11Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVesirakennus fiat4
4. 56Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePointFiat2
5. 24Kuittinen SenjaJämSUALADY POSSU VW1
6. 16Kuusisto MarikaSaloUASaparomäki Racing VW0
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 113Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamHännänhuippu vw8
2. 27Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven pihalaatta Pösö6
3. 38Prihti EmilÄetUAfiiatti4
4. 25Virtanen RikuSaloUARR BMW2
5. 115Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat1
6. 102Nurmi NikoSomUAARSKA-Ford0
7. 116Sarkimo EsaLohUAVolkswagen Kupla0
8. 112Hänninen OttoSomUAHänninen Yhtiöt Lada0
9. 114Nurmi ToniHyUAteräskolmio vw0
10. 111Eerola TuomasSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Golf0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Vauxhall16
2. 64Koivunen JukkaSomUAPerttelin Salaojitus Volvo12
3. 48Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda10
4. 2Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota8
5. 68Rasi RobertSomUADodiiin Racing Opel6
6. 58Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Rakett4
7. 15Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA TEAM HONDA2
8. 61Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC Vovlo1
9. 5Kuisma HenriSomUAArska Ford0
10. 55Mätinki AnttiMynUAHonda Civic0
11. 37Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykymppitienvaihto-osa corolla0
12. 27Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö0
13. 34Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT BMW0
14. 32Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Mazda0
15. 65Wilpola SanteriSAURoismala Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 31 kpl