Expert-JM/Crossi Kärppämäki Juhannus / 20.06.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMachinery Fiat18
2. 20Salokaski SauliPokyUAAutosepät Fiat14
3. 3Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing Fiat12
4. 9Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAL-Sport Fiat10
5. 37Kuoppala JanneLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat8
6. 39Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-Kovera Fiat6
7. 45Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset Fiat4
8. 8Rinne TomiSäkUARAT Fiat2
9. 16Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAPurjelentokoneen bensiinillä VW1
10. 14Koivisto ErnoPokyUAJ.O Engine Opel0
11. 17Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat0
12. 48Näykki TeemuLapUAEmma VW0
13. 24Raudaskoski KariParatiisin/MUVolvo 2440
14. 47Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT Ankka0
15. 2Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäCUSTOM PARTS VW0
Osallistujia 43 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäPaananen Racing Fiat8
2. 17Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat6
3. 70Korpela EssiÄetUAPR-team VW4
4. 20Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAAutosepät Fiat2
5. 27Kapanen JenniKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot1
6. 40Helenius EmmaÄetUARupikonna Fiude0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 39Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus Fiat14
2. 9Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Fiat10
3. 2Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts vw8
4. 101Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel6
5. 5Kanervala NikoKvanUAFiat 1334
6. 26Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Fiat2
7. 56Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Bmw1
8. 66Kangas KalleKvanUAMazda 3230
9. 42Ahvenkoski LauriEUAVolvo0
10. 23Kumara OskariLaihUAsnap on-racing opel0
11. 61Alakoskela JereLapUAE.Laurila nissani0
12. 4Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo16
2. 43Salovaara ToniKarstUASalovaara Racing FORD12
3. 56Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Bmw10
4. 19Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel8
5. 18Ahlnäs JanNNSBvelj ahlnäs volvo6
6. 23Mäkinen JoniLaihUAPuistohulmi Kadett4
7. 42Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo2
8. 36Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Volvo1
9. 12Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo0
10. 34Nyman FrankNNSBService KE-trading jetta0
11. 28Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola Ford0
12. 27Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot0
13. 22Raninen JarkkoLapUAPöhölöö MotorSport Opel0
14. 21Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota0
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 55Rinne IlkkaSäkUARAT Nissan8
2. 36Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Volvo6
3. 104Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärviracing ford 24
4. 37Kuoppala HannuLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat2
5. 42Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATepi-Service Volvo1
6. 47Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT Ankka0
Osallistujia 14 kpl