Karvia JM / 27.09.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäPP-Tuote Fiat20
2. 49Karttunen AkiAMMMESE AKI FIAT16
3. 7Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala Fiat14
4. 29Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAHILAMET TEAM FIAT12
5. 53Lehtonen PetriKauhUASteel VW10
6. 20Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHW Fiat8
7. 30Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli VW6
8. 36Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat4
9. 33Takala SamiLapUAPitkis-Kone FIAT2
10. 22Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKkuppeli1
11. 43Keljo JormaP-HUASekatyömies VW0
12. 51Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-Kovera vw0
13. 42Saarinen VesaJurvan UAVemitek Fiat0
14. 15Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö0
15. 52Urrila KariP-HUAVirtain putkityö vw0
16. 37Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki VW0
17. 59Joensuu JesseKvanUAAxer Fiat0
18. 45Rantanen TommiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda0
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER FIAT8
2. 29Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKPENTTI KORPELA OY FIAT6
3. 46Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat4
4. 5Helenius EmmaÄetUAJonin laina Kupla2
5. 37Kuusela JaanaHämUAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki VW1
6. 35Perälä UllaKauhUATuomen talli Fiat0
7. 58Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKWiWaWo Fiat0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat8
2. 43Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW6
3. 39Lahtinen IiroParkUAKuljetusFiat4
4. 31Männistö AleksiParkUAFiat2
5. 40Salovaara MikaKauhUASalovaara Racing Ford1
6. 36Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäFiat0
7. 49Paussu JuhoHämUAMESE AKI FIAT0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 54Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan14
2. 15Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö10
3. 60Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto Golf8
4. 48Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAASUSTE ASTALIINA VOLVO6
5. 34Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Volvo4
6. 3Lindberg EsaOrSUAKärppälä power opel2
7. 17Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus volvo1
8. 10Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAToyota Corolla0
9. 1Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab0
10. 47Kukkonen SamiRauUASUORAX Peugeot0
Osallistujia 21 kpl