JM-Kalajoki / 02.08.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Paavola TomiKRRMK/UARAKENNUS PAAVOLA FIAT22
2. 60Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto fiat18
3. 48Parviainen MarkoTohUAV.Koljonen Fiat16
4. 67Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat14
5. 49Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Fiat12
6. 9Sandberg RaulKauhUANext-Gear Fiat10
7. 28Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech / A.H Power VW8
8. 51Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla7
9. 42Rahkonen MarkusTohUAFanni VW6
10. 22Kaukola JuhaVUASMA-Motorsport Fiat5
11. 24Herranen MarkkuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing VW4
12. 66Illikainen JariOMUFiat Abarth2
13. 20Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat1
14. 19Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Volvo0
15. 44Himanka AnttiKRRMK/UAKalajoen Kumikorjaamo VW0
16. 53Ylitalo JyrkiEUAJep Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 69 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Paavola MinnaKRRMK/UARakennus Paavola fiat10
2. 51Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla8
3. 62Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäPaananen Racing Fiat6
4. 28Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeMurun VW4
5. 72Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAooppeli2
6. 55Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat1
7. 44Himanka MiiaKRRMK/UAS.T Heikkilä VW0
8. 82Autio JuliaPyhUAPeltityö Autio Opel0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Törmä NikoParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Fiat10
2. 23Kulju JerePeMKPellon moottorikerho volovo8
3. 17Mäki TuomasPeMKPellon Moottorikerho Fiat6
4. 53Ylitalo NicoEUAJep Racing Fiat4
5. 1Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing VW2
6. 21Rahkonen JuhoVetUAKuljetus P. Rahkonen Team Simc1
7. 74Palosaari JimiLappajUAMetsäKuljetus Fiat0
8. 60Leskinen EetuOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Fiat0
9. 64Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Fiat0
10. 50Koivisto JoonasYUAGroup Racing fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 80Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo14
2. 31Salo ToniYkUAMikkotuote Nissan10
3. 69Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAKintunperäRacingFord8
4. 79Österbacka JensNSB-86K.Raak Racing Dasse6
5. 38Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UAsth racing toyota4
6. 61Maijala JuusoNivUAEdux Ford2
7. 56Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAKULJETUS LAPINOJA MITSU1
8. 6Tyynelä JaniKokUAyxpila volvo0
Osallistujia 22 kpl