Puolangan Vaarat VII / 26.07.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 5Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech / A.H Power Fiat25
2. 52Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAPuolangan Bussipalvelu Fiat20
3. 20Moilanen JannePuMK/UATallaralla Volvo18
4. 32Jokinen SamiLappajUASjap-Racing suitsa16
5. 41Kirsilä EsaHoMK/UAKarkki-Erkki Fiat14
6. 88Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJL Konetyöt fiat12
7. 11Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAKoneurakointi A.Heikkinen Fiat10
8. 36Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCustom parts fiat9
9. 42Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Fiat8
10. 27Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort7
11. 77Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest Fiat6
12. 79Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW5
13. 34Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel4
14. 48Moilanen JuhaRoRaRopsun VW3
15. 176Hintsala MattiScPalaskaatesparnea racing pönttö vol2
16. 51Kulju JariTorUAAapo & Anni VW1
17. 71Lohilahti VoittoKUAJM Pipe Welding Oy Fiat0
18. 8Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljänsalama volvo0
19. 6Kujala JouniKuuUAMaalaamo Fiat0
20. 82Hintsala PasiScPalaskaatesparnea fiat0
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 5Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat14
2. 36Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäCUSTOM PARTS FIAT10
3. 86Koljonen AnneVesUAYlä-Kainuun Jätehuolto VW8
4. 38Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat6
5. 67Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Ford4
6. 52Väisänen LauraPuMK/UAAution Saha ja LVI Väisänen Fi2
7. 7Hiivala MinnaPuMK/UAKoneurakointi Velj. Manninen F1
8. 44Oinonen PeppiinaLapinlAUmaanrakennuspalvelu opel0
9. 188Orajärvi LinneaYUAReväs Racing VW0
10. 66Hillilä InkaParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW0
11. 40Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAfiat 1330
12. 42Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-auto J.Pudas Fiat0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 88Loponen JukkaPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt fiat10
2. 20Rautiainen EemeliPuMK/UAJanne.M Power Volvo8
3. 52Siira SantePuMK/UATM Racing Team Fiat6
4. 36Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat4
5. 17Kulju JerePeMKPellon moottorikerho fiiatti2
6. 76Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAMO VOLV1
7. 47Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAEFKAVA OY FIAT0
8. 123Mäki TuomasPeMKPellon Moottorikehon Volvo0
9. 41Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 20Moilanen JannePuMK/UATallaralla Volvo20
2. 49Luokkala AnttiTorUAEelin ja Leevin Tatsuni16
3. 32Jokinen SamiLappajUASjap-Racing suitsa14
4. 75Rautio PetriOuMK/UAford sierra12
5. 45Hyttinen KaiPaMK/UA race volvo10
6. 19Tikkanen JyriSuonUAKierinniemi Datsun8
7. 74Mertanen VesaSuonUAelkun starpa6
8. 53Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-Paint Ford4
9. 54Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo2
10. 34Pulsa JanneYkUARakkarinne Racing Opel1
11. 58Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota0
12. 29Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 88Loponen JariPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt fiat14
2. 28Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&ruusu race VW10
3. 36Kunnari TimoAL-Härmäcustom parts fiat8
4. 18Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Bemari6
5. 83Eronen AuvoHyUAHyvinkään Ajo-opisto Fiat4
6. 25Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat2
7. 59Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma fiat1
8. 123Keränen SeppoPeMKPellon Moottorikerho Volvo0
9. 175Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa0
10. 20Kohonen TimoPuMK/UATallaralla Volvo0
11. 14Pelkonen OlaviRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat0
12. 32Oinonen AriKarstUASamin Suzuki0
Osallistujia 29 kpl