XXXII Riksun Ryminä / 26.07.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Harju ArtoUAU Timanttityö VW25
2. 115Lavikainen OlliEspooUAHerakuppi Volvo20
3. 63Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat18
4. 33Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW16
5. 83Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo14
6. 102Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford12
7. 117Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKDIILERI VW10
8. 25Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW9
9. 104Ahonen JouniPäij-HUAAslak Racing Volvo8
10. 47Tonttila MikkoHausUARaikan Paja VW7
11. 107Lankinen JimiPäij-HUAUudenmaan Tuotemarkkinointi VW6
12. 91Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Volvo5
13. 49Wilen TeroLahUARTK-Racing VW4
14. 66Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford3
15. 62Rahikainen JukkaHyUAVanutehdas Volvo2
16. 88Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan autosähkö fiat1
17. 75Vainio VilleSaloUAJYRKIN TAKSI VW0
18. 30Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo0
19. 5Wallin JaniHyUACITYDOG R80
20. 42Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW0
21. 51Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing escort0
22. 65Lehtinen MarkoHyUAKivityöt Ford0
23. 11Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi0
24. 106Mäkelä ErnoPukMUPukkiTeam BMW0
Osallistujia 91 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 117Ruhanen HeidiLuuUADIILERI VW14
2. 26Saarinen NooraTerUABETOMIK Volvo10
3. 161Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat8
4. 163Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW6
5. 25Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW4
6. 83Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo2
7. 4Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUAVanutehdas VW1
8. 162Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 104Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo14
2. 75Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKIN TAKSI VW10
3. 154Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW8
4. 19Kuusrainen VilleVesUAfiat6
5. 38Kallio JesseHyUAYlikovaa.com opel4
6. 11Tykkyläinen RoopePäij-HUALaina audi2
7. 151Eerola TuomasSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Golf1
8. 91Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Volvo0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo22
2. 115Lavikainen OlliEspooUAHerakuppi Volvo18
3. 93Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing ford16
4. 102Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford14
5. 11Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi12
6. 104Ahonen JouniPäij-HUAAslak Racing Volvo10
7. 105Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
8. 29Puhjo TimoValUAP.R.T Ford7
9. 208Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo6
10. 51Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing escort5
11. 48Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Lada4
12. 64Mäkinen SanteriPengUAPojat Racing Rellu2
13. 78Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford1
14. 6Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel0
15. 83Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo0
16. 38Niskanen Jari-PekkaKiuUAYlikovaa.com Opel0
17. 210Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona0
18. 91Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Volvo0
19. 4Syyrakki TuomasHyUAVanutehdas Vw0
20. 201Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAopeli0
21. 103Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli0
22. 94Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 990
23. 23Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford0
24. 17Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAEuro-teli Pösö0
Osallistujia 70 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUAVanutehdas VW8
2. 222Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAPojat Racing Ford6
3. 21Korpela EssiÄetUAReiraamo Volvo4
4. 27Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II2
5. 70Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford1
6. 6Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel0
7. 115Lavikainen NinaEspooUAJulle Volvo0
8. 3Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 104Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo10
2. 11Tykkyläinen RoopePäij-HUALaina audi8
3. 21Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo6
4. 57Levänen RoopeHyUAFinsco Fiat4
5. 95Piekkala JereSomUAVolvo 2442
6. 38Kallio JesseHyUAYlikovaa.com opel1
7. 64Strömberg TopiPengUAPojat Racing Rellu0
8. 22Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö0
9. 164Lehtinen JussiElimäenMUFord0
10. 95Hänninen OttoSomUAlaina volovo0
11. 209Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA BMW0
12. 78Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford0
13. 91Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Volvo0
14. 151Eerola TuomasSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Golf0
15. 62Reinikainen TeemuRiiUATuomaksen Volvo0
Osallistujia 16 kpl