Haapakumpu-JM / 04.10.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 41Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech/A.H Power Fiat22
2. 3Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAPuolangan Osteri Oy VW18
3. 34Leppisaari JukkaPyhUANeste Kärsämäki VW16
4. 65Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt14
5. 44Tenhunen TommiSuonUARomunkeräys Fiat12
6. 33Kukkonen AriKiuUAPurola Racing Fiat10
7. 49Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAJoensuun Moottorikoneistamo Fiat8
8. 66Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Fiat7
9. 53Hyvönen HarriIisUAVertin fiat6
10. 1Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel5
11. 74Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCat vw4
12. 51Väisänen TommiRaaUAFiat 8502
13. 5Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team fiat1
14. 25Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota0
15. 78Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUMRP Opel0
16. 61Loponen MikkoPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt Fiat0
17. 45Kokkonen AnttiKUAmazda0
18. 21Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta racing Volvo0
19. 46Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUArikkarannan racing team volovo0
20. 68Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUVolvo 2420
21. 27Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Ford0
22. 17Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT0
23. 35Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW0
24. 91Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-paint Ford0
Osallistujia 60 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 2Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat14
2. 55Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Volovo10
3. 81Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW8
4. 16Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla6
5. 23Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW4
6. 15Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset VW2
7. 37Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti1
8. 42Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo0
9. 25Leinonen TiinaSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota0
10. 58Reijonen KristaJoeUAAutoFixaamo Timantti Opel0
11. 82Savela Taija-LeenaParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Volvo0
12. 78Oinonen PeppiinaLapinlAUMRP Opel0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex VW10
2. 47Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Fiat8
3. 9Romppainen MikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat6
4. 5Kärkkäinen KostiKiuUATruck Racing Fiat4
5. 98Mölsä PasiJoeUAPuustelli keittiöt golf2
6. 22Huttunen NikoIisUAatk-palvelu fiat1
7. 46Huttunen MiikaKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Wolle0
8. 61Loponen JukkaPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt Fiat0
9. 80Nevalainen MikkoNUAMaatalousyhtymä Ford0
10. 21Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAJST POWER/PURKAAMO VOLVO0
11. 99Ryytty OttoKiuUALupis Racing Team riisikuppi0
12. 77Palosaari JimiLappajUAMetsäKuljetus Fiat0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 25Leinonen LasseSsUAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota18
2. 90Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo14
3. 60Niskanen ArtoKiuUAYlikovaa.com Opel12
4. 91Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford10
5. 81Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW8
6. 19Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel6
7. 63Moilanen JannePuMK/UAPehtoorin Mustangi4
8. 55Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Volovo2
9. 64Lisander AkiKoi-SavUASotkamon porakaivo cortina1
10. 6Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Ääscortti0
11. 43Hyvärinen KariKiuUAlupis racing el kökkyrä0
12. 71Honkanen PekkaNUAJk-Racing Volvo0
13. 21Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta racing Volvo0
14. 6Tuononen NikoNUAJk-racing Ääscortti0
15. 93Savela TeemuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda0
16. 46Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUArikkarannan racing team volovo0
17. 70Loimaa JuhaK-KUAKoneyhtymä Veljekset Salo Fiat0
18. 207Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford0
Osallistujia 40 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAJoensuun Moottorikoneistamo Fiat10
2. 78Kouvalainen KeijoLapinlAUMRP Opel8
3. 2Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat6
4. 41Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&ruusu race FIAT4
5. 76Tuononen OsmoNUAJk-racing Volvo2
6. 63Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAFord Escort1
7. 11Oinonen AriKarstUASamin Kusiainen0
8. 14Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat0
Osallistujia 15 kpl