Valvoline JM / 12.10.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko fiat22
2. 7Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT18
3. 1Innanmaa JuusoSAUSorvaamo volvo16
4. 57Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat14
5. 51Solkinen MarkoL-H UAHiusateljee VW12
6. 58Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat10
7. 20Raaska JaniPunMK/UAOssi Power Fiat8
8. 25Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 1337
9. 59Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat6
10. 33Heikkilä JarnoSomUAarska fiude5
11. 10Helenius TeroÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Lada Compi4
12. 12Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Renöö2
13. 68Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat1
14. 19Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing VW0
15. 32Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus fiat0
16. 35Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmikantaksi vw0
17. 17Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla0
18. 21Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat0
19. 60Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Volvo0
20. 28Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAHKP Fiat8
2. 33Lampinen MinnaSomUAYlikylän Fiat6
3. 52Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat4
4. 65Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NUSU2
5. 46Kukkonen KatriRauUAsuoraX Peugeot1
6. 101Peippo ElinaSäkUAJapiTipi Racing Volvo0
7. 129Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKAslak Racing V60
8. 34Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAkeikyän kikka Fiat0
9. 111Männistö VenlaHuiUAKoneliiga Opel0
10. 103Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab0
11. 51Solkinen KatjaL-H UAHiusateljee VW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 11Kaitonen JeriKySUAVW10
2. 102Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Mitsu8
3. 112Maijala TuomasSAUMonttööri-Oskun Volkkari6
4. 6Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU volvö4
5. 42Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat2
6. 72Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Fiat1
7. 40Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford0
8. 114Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAVW0
9. 18Töykkälä PaavoL-H UALaten vw0
10. 55Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Volvo0
11. 29Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw0
12. 69Prihti EmilÄetUAlassun plassun viiatti0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 34Helenius SamiÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Fiat14
2. 71REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel10
3. 45Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä CX8
4. 13Takku PetriKokeUAteam kuhmuset ford6
5. 54Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda4
6. 22Innanmaa VilleSAUSorvaamo sumppi2
7. 56Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja DeeÄksä1
8. 102Ketomäki HannuLapUAMitsubishi Lancer0
9. 101Palmen TimoSäkUAJapiTipi Racing Volvo0
10. 55Siuko JesseSAUVKR-Volvo0
11. 46Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Peugeot0
12. 27Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFord Escort0
Osallistujia 29 kpl