Expert JM / Autokrossi / 05.10.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing Fiat20
2. 17Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat16
3. 19Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCUSTOMPARTS Fiat14
4. 43Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAL-Sport Mazda12
5. 23Koivisto MarkoHämUADynaset power fiat10
6. 8Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma fiat8
7. 54Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat6
8. 56Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki VW4
9. 35Rantanen JarnoAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com FIAT2
10. 9Kukkola Kari-PekkaLappajUAhopeaseppä ford1
11. 11Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäVW Kupla0
12. 52Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat0
13. 3Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMachinery Fiat0
Osallistujia 50 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Rantanen MarinaAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com Fiat8
2. 48Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäMaanrakennus Fiat6
3. 41Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAMetallityö K.Kukkanen Ford4
4. 70Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NUSU2
5. 33Hautalahti SatuLappajUAUnelmieni Fiude1
6. 60Isomäki KatjaAL-HärmäPözö0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 19Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts fiat10
2. 65Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAFiat8
3. 3Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUATosimonsteri fiat6
4. 28Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Fiat4
5. 54Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäFiat2
6. 25Laurila EeroLappajUAJM Yhtiöt VW1
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 43Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAL-Sport Mazda14
2. 62Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Volvo10
3. 9Kukkola Kari-PekkaLappajUAhopeaseppä ford8
4. 20Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo6
5. 57Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo4
6. 46Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda2
7. 51Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo1
8. 27Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Automeikki Ford0
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 19Perälä JariAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat8
2. 17Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat6
3. 74Helenius JukkaTamUASTEEL FIAT4
4. 8Marttila KariYUAKa-Ma fiat2
5. 70Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU1
6. 62Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Volvo0
Osallistujia 13 kpl