Reiskan Rähinät / 18.10.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 115Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW25
2. 76Välimäki PasiKauhUALoukko.com Fiat20
3. 39Helenius TomiÄetUAKikka Voorti18
4. 56Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus VW16
5. 127Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA TEAM HONDA14
6. 122Mannismäki HenriTamUAPMR Volsu12
7. 108Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW10
8. 94Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat9
9. 15Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Civic8
10. 65Virtanen JanneAUATTL Honda7
11. 60Kulmala AriKySUAV-twin city volvo6
12. 27Näpärä EsaV-SUAvakkakylmä mazda5
13. 1Lohilahti JukkaKUARenault4
14. 19Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ascona3
15. 29Lampinen SamiPunMK/UAFord2
16. 101Mätinki AnttiMynUAHonda Civic1
17. 128Sampo JaniHyUAHAM Racing Opel0
18. 86Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat0
19. 119Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel0
20. 34Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAMRtech Opel0
21. 41Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda0
22. 91Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing team vulva0
23. 50Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHW Fiat0
24. 28Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni mahooni0
25. 72Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku vw0
26. 69Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAOpel0
27. 96Laine LauriL-H UAFst Kirkkonummi opel0
28. 54Prinkkala SamiKokeUATeam Kuhmuset Ford0
29. 88Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko vw0
30. 16Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel0
Osallistujia 99 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 76Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKaivuutyöt Välimäki Fiat14
2. 7Laaksonen IlonaL-H UAHooKooPee FIAT10
3. 56Lampinen MinnaSomUARuskon Asennus VW8
4. 151Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel6
5. 85Salonen MerjaMRTMörökölli Honda4
6. 203Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot2
7. 19Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVesirakennus Opel1
8. 100Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat0
9. 65Luoto SariKySUATerästuote Luoto Honda0
10. 26Solkinen KatjaL-H UAHiusateljee Honda0
11. 79Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä ford0
12. 39Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAKikat ford0
13. 82Takku SariKokeUAJT-Racing Föörd0
14. 9Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Escort0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 29Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford14
2. 30Nurmi MiroLemUAARP-Motorsport Ford10
3. 224Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel8
4. 214Virtanen RikuSaloUAJyrkinTaksi BMW6
5. 121Vaittinen JesseL-H UAYpäjän Vehnämylly Ford4
6. 116Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU volvö2
7. 22Kalliokoski JereAL-Härmägasthaus tiitu fiat1
8. 223Hänninen OttoSomUAHänninen Yhtiöt Mazda0
9. 78Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Renu0
10. 70Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Voorti0
11. 213Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Mazda0
12. 74Reinikainen TeemuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Corolla0
13. 228Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Opel0
14. 124Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 119Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel30
2. 19Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ascona25
3. 60Kulmala AriKySUAV-twin city volvo20
4. 25Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Ford18
5. 127Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA TEAM HONDA16
6. 151Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel14
7. 39Helenius TomiÄetUAKikka Voorti12
8. 95Wilpola SanteriSAUpuumäntä starlet11
9. 28Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni mahooni10
10. 211Sjöwall JohanLvUAvw golf9
11. 89Keskinen JanneP-HUAHANU Volvo8
12. 62Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykympptien vaihto-osa ford7
13. 80Aalto JussiV-SUAAutoasi Golf6
14. 23Huunonen MattiV-SUATPR Civic5
15. 36Isokangas Mika-JuhaniHRFFastFoxRacingOpel4
16. 84Lehtonen RainerV-SUAteam etuveitikka mazda3
17. 16Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel2
18. 69Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAOpel1
19. 215Wikström JonasE-TMK/UALappböleRacing/Fafas opel0
20. 37Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo sumppi0
21. 41Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda0
22. 13Raninen MikaKvanUAPÖHÖLÖÖ MOTORSPORT ooppeli0
23. 57Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy chevy0
24. 20Tähtinen NikoNaSUMazda0
Osallistujia 104 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Lohilahti OivaKUARenault18
2. 39Helenius JariÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Voorti14
3. 205Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni ford12
4. 27Näpärä EsaV-SUAvakkakylmä mazda10
5. 85Talvitie TorstiAUAJuja Team Civic8
6. 102Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett6
7. 80Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf4
8. 95Wilpola JarkkoSAUpojan starlet2
9. 127Varjus MattiKySUAJuJa-Team Honda1
10. 65Luoto KimmoKySUATTL Honda (Honda Civic )0
11. 44Järvi JarkkoLoiUAOoppeli0
12. 76Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAFiat0
Osallistujia 43 kpl