17. Kupla Kuhmut / 18.04.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 109Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY VW35
2. 159Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus VW30
3. 90Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy VW25
4. 105Sandberg RaulKauhUANext-Gear VW20
5. 1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat18
6. 82Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi VW16
7. 100Kaitonen JeriKySUAVW15
8. 146Koski PetroLemUADaltons power Fiat14
9. 25Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW13
10. 127Lankinen JimiPäij-HUAJönssi Power Team VW12
11. 137Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKPrinssinakki FIAT11
12. 63Kojola OlliLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS VW10
13. 115Rajala SamiHoMK/UAVilijonkka VW9
14. 78Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite VW8
15. 57Wilen TeroLahUASuomen Raskaskonehuolto VW7
16. 73Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW6
17. 120Turpeinen JukkaKotkaUAMurska-Fiat5
18. 51Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäHärmän Traktorihuolto Vw4
19. 11Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW3
20. 28Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex VW2
21. 6Röman OskariOrSUAZippo Power VW1
22. 49Heinonen TeemuLemUAvw kupla0
23. 56Kuisma PetriSomUADollar VW0
24. 16Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRAT FIAT0
Osallistujia 148 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 53Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW18
2. 29Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT VW14
3. 129Soininen JonnaHyUARTK-VW Kupla12
4. 105Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear VW10
5. 120Laine IlonaL-H UAMurska-Fiat8
6. 159Lampinen MinnaSomUARuskon Asennus VW6
7. 77Liinamaa HannaLemUAVW kupla4
8. 48Perälä AnillaKauhUAEiran dekanex Fiat2
9. 166Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UATaMi-Motors VW1
10. 177Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAAH Tarvike VW0
11. 274Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW0
12. 113Korpela EssiÄetUAKores vw0
13. 11Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW0
14. 132Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing VW0
15. 82Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi VW0
16. 276Virtanen LeenaÄetUAHamiltton power VW0
17. 41Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAHH Simca0
18. 38Klemola AnnaVetUALVI Kannonlahti VW0
Osallistujia 48 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 182Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAExpert-kauhava volsu18
2. 73Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Kupla14
3. 202Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW12
4. 31Rautiainen EemeliPuMK/UAShell Osteri Puolanka Seat10
5. 62Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford8
6. 149Laurila EeroLappajUASiltaturkis vw6
7. 144Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Fiat4
8. 98Pöntynen PanuLuuUAYellowhammer Fiat2
9. 29Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW1
10. 97Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel0
11. 157Järvi RoopeLoiUAEVK SM 2015 Fiiat0
12. 79Kulmala TeemuLemUARTK-Racing VW0
13. 152Kulju JerePeMKTeam Nuuskakaira kupla0
14. 64Seppälä JussiOrSUAHuuHaa Kupla0
15. 67Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna VW0
16. 257Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Xsara0
17. 192Helminen EetuHuiUAFiat0
18. 33Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team VW0
Osallistujia 42 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 90Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy VW20
2. 174Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAVW Kupla16
3. 129Harju ArtoUAUVolkswagen 120014
4. 106Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW12
5. 138Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAVW Kupla10
6. 29Mäkelä HannuPukMUHRT VW8
7. 195Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-VW6
8. 155Ketomäki HannuLapUAKoneKorjaamo vw4
9. 114Angervisto HeikkiLappajUALapphuolto Fiat2
10. 94Suomela HarriNaSUVW Kupla1
11. 161Kujansuu KariSatUAVW0
12. 113Korpela HannuÄetUAKores vw0
13. 108Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat0
14. 123Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW0
15. 40Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat0
16. 11Timperi KalervoHyUADiileri VW0
17. 140Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli VW0
18. 145Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA vw0
Osallistujia 50 kpl

KUPLA
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 90Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy VW30
2. 115Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW25
3. 109Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTRALA OY VW20
4. 22Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA VOLSU18
5. 82Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi VW16
6. 177Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH Tarvike VW14
7. 159Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus VW12
8. 153Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike vw11
9. 100Kaitonen JeriKySUAVW10
10. 73Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW9
11. 63Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus VW8
12. 116Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VW7
13. 129Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing VW6
14. 77Virtanen MikaKalUAMurska Arska VW5
15. 11Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW4
16. 175Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing VW3
17. 155Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works VW2
18. 72Koivisto MarkoHämUAylöjärven autohuolto vw1
19. 89Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw0
20. 55Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla0
21. 53Karhunen SamiSomUAVw Kupla0
22. 147Kaukola JuhaTeam BotniaSMA-Motorsport VW0
23. 131Prinkkala SamiKokeUARomppaisen vw0
24. 140Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli VW0
Osallistujia 120 kpl