XXIV Asfallttikunkku / 01.05.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat60
2. 69Klemola JussiVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat50
3. 378Herten MathiasNNSBHonda45
4. 90Wiman JoniTHU-TeamJW Sports Fiat40
5. 204Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat35
6. 1Kirsilä EsaHoMK/UAKarkki-Erkki Volvo33
7. 337Sutinen JuhoPihtUAVKK Oy Fiat31
8. 21Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat29
9. 180Sutinen MatiasSuonUAVolvo 36028
10. 351Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Mazda27
11. 100Tamminen MiikkaSomUAMurska-Arska Sunbeam26
12. 311Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus micra25
13. 248Säävälä JuhoOMUSäävälät Oy Lancia24
14. 373Salomäki TeemuLappajUAFord23
15. 202Sutinen MaroLeppävirta RT SUTII-SE AUTO DATSUN22
16. 263Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Sumppi21
17. 329Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat20
18. 246Kuosmanen JussiNilUAKuosmanen Racing imp19
19. 4Rahkonen MattiTohUAPTR-kuljetus Fiat18
20. 91Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Imp17
21. 323Hirvelä TuomoAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat16
22. 354Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT Datsun15
23. 124Parkkila KariPuMK/UAKRE-Team IMP14
24. 145Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT pt energiaporaus opel13
25. 254Santapakka LauriHvMK/UATaksi Grönfors Opel12
26. 365Mäkelä SamiAlavUAautomaalaamo DX11
27. 165Siltala SamiKauhUANo Can Do SUNBEAM10
28. 317Långbacka KennethNSB-86Nextgear VW9
29. 309Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKoukkupaja Opel8
30. 269Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat7
Osallistujia 328 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Rytkönen AnneSuonUARengasmyynti Sunbeam25
2. 202Sutinen LiisaVesUASUTII-SE AUTO DATSUN20
3. 305Simonen NitaLemUAAutokorjaamo Ford18
4. 86Lindskog TinaNSB-86S MÄKELÄ POLO GTI16
5. 246Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAkuosmanen racing imp14
6. 191Kungas AnniVääUAautolasikeskus volvo12
7. 152Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UARakennuspalvelu Palojärvi IMP10
8. 43Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear Ford9
9. 253Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa Imp8
10. 3Liinamaa HannaLemUARaskaskonehuolto Fiat7
11. 221Klemola AnnaVetUALVI Kannonlahti Sunbeam6
12. 334Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepoint Fiat5
13. 313Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat4
14. 116Kallio AnuPyhUANeste Kärsämäki Fiat3
15. 144Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Datsun2
Osallistujia 91 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Kalliokoski JereAL-Härmäsma-motorsport fiat25
2. 329Laurila EeroLappajUAAsfalttikallio fiat20
3. 283Virtanen JaakkoÄetUARJS-Volvo18
4. 14Rytkönen AnneSuonUARengasmyynti Sunbeam16
5. 105Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska-Arska sunbeam14
6. 4Rahkonen JuhoVetUAKuljetus P. Rahkonen Oy Fiat12
7. 263Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Sunbeam10
8. 297Ukura KasperiRaaUAJ.U.Racing Escort9
9. 176Ahvenkoski LauriLappajUAVM-Works Fiat8
10. 124Siira SantePuMK/UAKRE-Team IMP7
11. 129Prihti EmilÄetUALENTÄJÄ Ford6
12. 402Björkman SampoPengUAVUOMET OY Opel5
13. 152Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna imp4
14. 272Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo3
15. 155Nevalainen MiikaNUAPutkiliike Halonen Volvo2
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 373Salomäki TeemuLappajUAFord50
2. 248Leiviskä MattiOMUSäävälät Oy Lancia40
3. 1Kirsilä EsaHoMK/UAKarkki-Erkki Volvo35
4. 180Sutinen MatiasSuonUAVolvo 36030
5. 311Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus micra28
6. 365Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUANella & Nico Toyota26
7. 155Nevalainen JouniNUAPutkiliike Halonen volvo25
8. 75Laitinen SauliSuonUAHämäräJopparit VOLOVO24
9. 305Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford23
10. 145Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT pt energiaporaus opel22
11. 84Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford21
12. 163Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen golf20
13. 202Sutinen MaroLeppävirta RT SUTII-SE AUTO DATSUN19
14. 351Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Mazda18
15. 33Laakso JoniNokUAJoe work Ford17
16. 132Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Opel16
17. 368Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAmoottorikoneistamo Ohtonen opel15
18. 129Helenius TomiÄetUAPelikaani Ford14
19. 160Immonen TeuvoSulMK/UARakennusurakat J.Immonen Ford13
20. 226Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi VW12
21. 240Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Ford11
22. 188Helenius TeroÄetUAHonda Civic10
23. 168Grind MichaelNNSBKE Construction Opel9
24. 325Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Ford8
25. 344Ahola JaniKokUAKokkolattia Ford7
26. 118Ruuttula MikkoKMKMaljus OY Ford6
27. 328Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Opel5
28. 513Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Toyota4
29. 348Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel0
30. 297Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeTapojärvi Ford0
Osallistujia 264 kpl