Huittisten Laatupalvelu JM / 09.05.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat22
2. 131Tamminen MiikkaSomUAMurska-Arska VW18
3. 5Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla16
4. 132Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat14
5. 52Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli volvo12
6. 62Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM VW10
7. 51Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat8
8. 36Vainio NikoKySUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö7
9. 70Karhunen SamiSomUAVw Kupla6
10. 76Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing VW5
11. 63Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat 1334
12. 33Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel2
13. 25Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKHuolto-Hanski VW1
14. 68Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Simca0
15. 54Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Laakso SusannaSAU Maskun Kattopinnoite Fiat10
2. 76Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing VW8
3. 122Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia6
4. 104Männistö VenlaHuiUATurvetyö Ooppeli4
5. 1Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus VW2
6. 121Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsa Racing Sunny1
7. 77Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAHopeanuoli ENSET VW0
8. 68Järvenpää VenlaÄetUATerdin HH Simca0
9. 27Peippo ElinaSäkUATipi Racing Volvo0
10. 52Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli volvo0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 71Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw14
2. 59Järvi RoopeLoiUAEVK SM 2015 Fiiat10
3. 111Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel8
4. 64Korpela TeemuTHU-Teamkupla6
5. 58Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Volvo4
6. 33Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel2
7. 103Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Toyota1
8. 34Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU volvö0
9. 8Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika Fiiatti0
10. 101Helminen EetuHuiUASierra0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Laapotti TimoLahUAFord Sierra16
2. 74Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda12
3. 65Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing team volvo10
4. 67REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel8
5. 23Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMFord Escort MK26
6. 58Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Volvo4
7. 52Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli volvo2
8. 48Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo1
9. 33Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel0
10. 39Kurri JoniHämUAhormisaneeraus volvo0
11. 14Torvinen JuhaV-SUARallitalli Opel0
12. 28Saarinen TimoSatUAMatias volvo0
Osallistujia 32 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 73Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAVW Kupla8
2. 131Tamminen MarkkuSomUAMurska-Arska VW6
3. 23Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMFord Escort MK24
4. 57Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA VW2
5. 41Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä XM1
6. 7Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU0
7. 50Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
8. 36Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö0
9. 2Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel Kadett0
10. 4Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing VW0
11. 45Sengström HarriSatUAritari racing fiat0
Osallistujia 14 kpl