Kuopio JM Arctic Machine / 09.05.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 64Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford20
2. 14Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW16
3. 18Rytkönen JuhaSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat14
4. 24Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS MÄKELÄ Opel GSI12
5. 69Vainionpää SamiNUAPuutteentori Fiat10
6. 9Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo Fiat8
7. 55Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat6
8. 44Häyrinen PetriKUAperäkylän lata4
9. 61Heino JukkaUUARengaspalvelu volvo2
10. 56Penttilä KimmoÄetUAReiraamo Volvo1
11. 72Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest Fiat0
12. 41Helenius TomiÄetUAParempi hiihtokenkä Opel0
13. 21Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda0
14. 39Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Team Ford0
15. 1Haukka SamiSuonUAMurska-arska VW0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 68Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat8
2. 24Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä opel6
3. 56Korpela EssiÄetUAEnset Volvo4
4. 82Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II2
5. 13Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford1
6. 1Haukka AnneSuonUAMurska-arska VW0
7. 37Oinonen PeppiinaKUAMaanrakpalv Ford0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 12Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Viiatti10
2. 2Huttunen NikoIisUAAtk-palvelu fiat8
3. 18Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska-arska Fiat6
4. 41Prihti EmilÄetUAiltatossu ooppeli4
5. 36Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo2
6. 87Karvinen AkuSuonUAOpel Astra1
7. 60Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat0
8. 90Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAPurkuosapalvelu BMW0
9. 23Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Ford0
10. 86Huttunen MiikaK-KUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo0
11. 8Toivanen SamiKUAfiat bravoo tc0
12. 85Airaksinen EemilSuonUALoglift Ford0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 61Heino JukkaUUARengaspalvelu volvo22
2. 41Helenius TomiÄetUAParempi hiihtokenkä Opel18
3. 48Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo16
4. 17Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Sunny14
5. 37Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanrakpalv Ford12
6. 108Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel10
7. 64Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
8. 112Piironen KimmoLiekUAV12 BMW7
9. 36Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo6
10. 116Utti VilleAnkUARKR-Opel5
11. 25Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD4
12. 101Halonen JanneVesUATimantti Team Toyota2
13. 56Penttilä KimmoÄetUAReiraamo Volvo1
14. 14Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW0
15. 3Ahola JoniHeiUAAHJO Motorsport Datsun0
Osallistujia 67 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 20Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team Toyota8
2. 59Lohilahti VoittoKUAJM Pipe Welding Oy Peugeot6
3. 55Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat4
4. 25Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD2
5. 49Pakarinen TaistoVesUAItikka Racing Mazda1
6. 32Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAKone janhunen Lada0
7. 94Repetti SeppoKUAsavon autopalvelu lada0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 13Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford10
2. 56Korpela EssiÄetUAEnset Volvo8
3. 108Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel6
4. 82Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II4
5. 106Kortelainen KatiLiekUAFord2
6. 122Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAPojat Racing Nissan1
7. 17Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Sunny0
8. 24Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä opel0
9. 73Sutinen LiisaVesUASUTII-SE AUTO FORD0
10. 3Ahola JonnaHAUAHJO Motorsport Datsun0
11. 39Simonen NitaLemUAFord Escort0
12. 110Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo8
2. 87Karvinen AkuSuonUAOpel Astra6
3. 41Prihti EmilÄetUAiltatossu ooppeli4
4. 124Immonen JuhoJuvan UAHovi-team Toyota2
5. 86Huttunen MiikaK-KUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo1
6. 90Pakarinen VeetiSuonUAPurkuosapalvelu BMW0
7. 43Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford0
8. 8Toivanen SamiKUAfiat bravoo tc0
9. 60Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat0
10. 23Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Ford0
11. 123Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi racing volvo0
Osallistujia 13 kpl