Merioksa JM Särkikangas / 16.05.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Kulmala TeroLemUARtk VW20
2. 59Pasuri ArttuOrSUAReTu Racing vw16
3. 38Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW14
4. 1Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat12
5. 39Kaipila MarkusHämUAJESSE & JASPER VW10
6. 4Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAFiat8
7. 68Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat6
8. 12Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset VW4
9. 6Kiveinen JereV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw2
10. 31Jutila VesaJ-Äijätjms vw1
11. 20Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel0
12. 8Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUANella & Nico VW0
13. 77Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW0
14. 3Kalkku JuhaOrSUAPiMu VW0
15. 66Naskali KariP-HUAKonepoint Fiat0
16. 15Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat0
17. 71Savela TeemuP-HUAPikkumusta Pontiac0
18. 41Rämänen OlliSaaUAKöpö Racing Sierra0
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAUAntin Fiiatti8
2. 14Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW6
3. 38Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAZippo Power VW4
4. 131Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW2
5. 28Soininen JonnaHyUARTK-VW Kupla1
6. 66Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepoint Fiat0
7. 30Kaipila SuviHämUARetu Racing VW0
8. 77Silvan SenjaHyUALADY POSSU VW0
9. 74Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 111Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW10
2. 15Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat8
3. 124Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Victoria6
4. 47Lindroos JarnoPihtUAKonepaja VW4
5. 36Tarkkanen SanteriViSUAPeugeot 205 GT2
6. 61Rekola ViljamiKokeUAOsomotors Fiat1
7. 125Seppälä JussiOrSUAHuuHaa kupla0
8. 17Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Bmw0
9. 64Pohja AleksiViSUAJokkis.net Ford0
10. 68Rekola VerneriKokeUATPR Fiat0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 23Koljonen TimoVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat16
2. 78Laakso JoniNokUAA&J Vauxhall12
3. 5Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel10
4. 20Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel8
5. 55Salo ToniYkUA Mikkotuote Nissan6
6. 29Rantala Juha-PekkaHämUADyny Fiat4
7. 43Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo2
8. 67Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Opel1
9. 13Turkki JanneViSUABrunette Fiat0
10. 57Krook JukkaJämSUAJuke Racing Citroen0
11. 9Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex fiat0
12. 36Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Pösö0
Osallistujia 33 kpl

KUPLA
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 62Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW14
2. 4Moilanen TeemuKauhUAM-Market Team vw Fiat10
3. 3Kalkku JuhaOrSUAPiMu VW8
4. 77Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW6
5. 16Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat4
6. 38Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW2
7. 31Jutila VesaJ-Äijätjms vw1
8. 28Rytkönen SamiHyUARtk VW0
9. 50Kulmala KyöstiKauhUAFiat 1330
10. 39Kaipila MarkusHämUAJESSE & JASPER VW0
11. 70Naskali JussiOrSUAMuskeli VW0
12. 60Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat0
Osallistujia 29 kpl