Kevät Mylly / 17.05.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 85Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo Fiat22
2. 15Kärkinen AnttiJoeUALaakkonen.fi Fiat18
3. 64Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex Fiat16
4. 10Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Fiat14
5. 42Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo12
6. 34Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJutkista Racing Fiat10
7. 22Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW8
8. 47Manninen AnttiSuonUAHämäräjopparit Ford7
9. 55Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUvw kupla6
10. 41Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel5
11. 61Tenhunen TommiSuonUARomunkeräys Fiat4
12. 2Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW2
13. 52Kalilainen TeroNUAvaraosa laakkonen fiat1
14. 33Kortelainen PerttiLiekUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford0
15. 45Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMaansiirto Mutanen Mazda0
Osallistujia 69 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 2Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW8
2. 60Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat6
3. 74Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston Taksi Viiatti4
4. 26Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Fiat2
5. 121Lepo SariRUAVIKA&TIKKI VW1
6. 33Kortelainen KatiLiekUAGiganotosaurus Ford0
7. 57Oinonen PeppiinaKUAMaanrakpalv Ford0
8. 51Behm HennaJoeUAHB Racing Lada0
9. 14Tervala PäiviJoeUAFord Sierra0
10. 101Mikkonen SuviKiuUABemari0
11. 52Kalilainen SannaNUAvaraosa laakkonen fiat0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Nevalainen MiikaNUAPutkiliike Halonen Fiat10
2. 38Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat8
3. 76Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat6
4. 151Saukkonen JereJoeUAFiat4
5. 50Vartiainen JonneJoeUAOpel Astra2
6. 47Manninen Ville-ValtteriKonnMK/UAHämäräjopparit Ford1
7. 83Huttunen MiikaK-KUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo0
8. 36Nevalainen MikkoNUAVbros Oy Opel0
9. 48Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW0
10. 78Miettinen OlliJuuUATapiolantila Volvo0
11. 1Malinen MikkaKoi-SavUAVakio Ford0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen volvo20
2. 35Määttänen UrpoTuupoMK/UAPeugeot 20516
3. 59Pajarinen AatuJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Vauxhall14
4. 37Reijonen JanneJoeUALVI-DIMEKS TOYOTA12
5. 45Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMaansiirto Mutanen Mazda10
6. 65Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUVolvo8
7. 33Kortelainen PerttiLiekUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford6
8. 57Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanrakpalv Ford4
9. 83Kärkkäinen JariKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Volvo2
10. 19Kurkinen AriNUAmonsteritalli racing VOLVO1
11. 84Huttunen OssiKUAFord0
12. 6Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVelj. Salo Corilla0
13. 23Savolainen EnssiJoeUAPirssilä Racing Ford0
14. 7Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAKaivutyö Juntunen Ford0
15. 41Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel0
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAKarjalan Pultti Opel14
2. 33Korhonen JuhaNUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford10
3. 18Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW8
4. 87Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team Fiat6
5. 31Lohilahti OivaKUARenault4
6. 35Ihatsu MattiJoeUAPeugeot 205 Bear2
7. 3Eronen OlaviJoeUAMitsubishi colt1
8. 151Pursiainen MarkkuJoeUAFiat0
9. 60Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat0
Osallistujia 21 kpl