IKH-JM / 23.05.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUASpecial huolto Fiat18
2. 43Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat14
3. 32Hautanen HarriV-SUASaab 9912
4. 1Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki fiat10
5. 13Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUAEetun Autosähkö Fiat8
6. 30Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat6
7. 45Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat4
8. 12Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel2
9. 26Heikkilä SamiKauhUAHRT Fiat1
10. 39Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla0
11. 22Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus VW0
12. 6Ala-Varvi PasiKauhUAVarvi Racing VW0
Osallistujia 43 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAHukin Trafiikki Fiat8
2. 9Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear Fiat6
3. 22Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti VW4
4. 43Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat2
5. 6Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAVarvi Racing VW1
6. 8Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing fiat0
7. 1Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki fiat0
8. 131Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NSU0
9. 23Kykkänen RiinaAnkUATuomon Fiat0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat8
2. 123Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel6
3. 125Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix racing ooppeli4
4. 33Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Fiat2
5. 122Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat1
6. 43Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 39Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla14
2. 38Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAASUSTE ASTALIINA FORD10
3. 106Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus volvo8
4. 11Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Volvo6
5. 103Hiltunen MikaKauhUAtoyota 2.04
6. 36Backlund SimonNNSBKE-Construction Volvo2
7. 31Rintatalo JamiKauhUAjartzan laina korolla1
8. 109Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Mazda0
9. 34Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab0
10. 29Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UApikkumikon dx0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 131Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU8
2. 1Välimäki ReijoKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki fiat6
3. 123Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel4
4. 45Alaranta TapaniAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat2
5. 18Lahti ImmoSatUALehtonen Racing VW1
6. 19Salo TimoKMKGLi Yhtiöt FIAT0
7. 34Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab0
8. 25Niemi PenttiJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat0
9. 33Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat0
10. 101Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärvi FORD0
Osallistujia 10 kpl