Mäntyharju JM / 06.06.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 59Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi VW22
2. 75Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo18
3. 17Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Voorti16
4. 80Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi14
5. 7Jaatinen TeroKotkaUARoppakorjaamo bmw12
6. 10Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW10
7. 31Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat8
8. 49Mannoja RikuLuuUAPaja Team Fiat7
9. 19Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo6
10. 48Näränen PasiKSAUvolvo5
11. 61Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAIKI-KIUAS KUPLA4
12. 16Karnaattu JuhanaAnkUAService Nyrhi sexhundra2
13. 6Tanila Eemi-ViljamiMikUA RyRAK VW1
14. 20Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel0
15. 62Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski volvo0
16. 81Oittinen AnttiVesUAVoorti0
17. 56Lehtonen TopiHAUHirvensalmen kone BMW M30
18. 72Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel0
19. 53Yrjölä JyrkiLahUAEräpolku vw0
20. 77Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO NISSAN0
21. 4Komppa OlliHAUVoima Volvo0
22. 47Härkönen VilleMhMKPolaria ford0
23. 82Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
24. 34Vuorinen MarkkuVääUAkuljetus VW0
Osallistujia 64 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 31Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat10
2. 59Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi VW8
3. 10Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW6
4. 17Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEleonora voorti4
5. 21Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford2
6. 79Anttila EevaAnkUAAnttila Motorsport Ford1
7. 36Suppula JennaPäij-HUAmarianne volvo0
8. 111Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 116Pöntynen PanuLuuUAYellowhammer Fiat10
2. 82Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford8
3. 44Prihti EmilÄetUARoismala Racing Opel6
4. 7Räty JussiKotkaUAKotkan Autotalo BMW4
5. 27Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUALAS OY Simca2
6. 61Härkönen LassiPiekUATAKALISTO JM KUPLA1
7. 13Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW0
8. 70Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 103Viitikko JanneJuvan UApeltoniemi racing volvo22
2. 80Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi18
3. 72Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel16
4. 19Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo14
5. 75Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo12
6. 82Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford10
7. 77Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO NISSAN8
8. 21Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford7
9. 71Kinnunen JamiJuvan UAPeltolan Autohuolto Volvo6
10. 17Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Voorti5
11. 28Laitinen JaniKSAUMäntyharjun Rengaspalvelu Opel4
12. 12Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team tojo2
13. 39Pihavainio MikaAnkUAPikataival Ford1
14. 20Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel0
15. 26Lind VilleHyUARengasnet ford0
16. 35Sairanen JaniSulMK/UARakenne ja asennus VOLVO0
17. 56Lehtonen TopiHAUHirvensalmen kone BMW M30
18. 52Liukkonen JoniHAUSeon Baari Volvo0
19. 32Töytäri PaavoHamUAInter Marine Opel0
20. 50Klemettilä JariAnkUAOpel Ascona B0
21. 45Hämäläinen JoonaPäij-HUArectum-racing honda0
22. 62Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski volvo0
23. 29Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel0
24. 76Kouvalainen KimmoKUAMaanRakPalv Opel0
Osallistujia 64 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
2. 51Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo6
3. 111Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II4
4. 24Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI Ford2
5. 21Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford1
6. 12Korpela EssiÄetUAKores tojota0
7. 102Kaartinen JennaLprUA VRR Corolla0
8. 69Pekkanen MariLuuUAUutisankka Voorti0
9. 76Oinonen PeppiinaKUAMaanRakPalv Opel0
10. 36Suppula JennaPäij-HUAmarianne volvo0
11. 101Junttari AnnePäij-HUAAslak Racing BMW0
12. 17Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEleonora voorti0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 103Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing Volvo8
2. 82Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford6
3. 70Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo4
4. 68Pohjola SamuAnkUAVSR-OPEL2
5. 44Prihti EmilÄetUARoismala Racing Opel1
6. 115Liukkonen ViliValUAViLi-Racing Volvo0
7. 114Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Toyota0
8. 27Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUALAS OY Simca0
Osallistujia 9 kpl