Sorakunkku XXIII / 07.06.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Fiat22
2. 7Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat18
3. 73Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat16
4. 31Rinta-Koski SamiKauhUASMA&Tierakenne OY Team VW14
5. 12Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw12
6. 10Rolander JaniNNSBfiat10
7. 18Backlund SimonNNSBKE-Construction Fiat8
8. 27Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW7
9. 8Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP-Rengastarvike Fiat6
10. 17Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel oy fiat5
11. 62Hillilä HeimoSsUARaiten Korjaamo Fiat4
12. 19Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing Fiat2
13. 45Uusitalo MikkoTohUAHolm&Uusitalo Oy Fiat1
14. 38Parviainen MarkoTohUAV.Koljonen Fiat0
15. 71Mäkelä JonneÄhtUARakennusPetsku Toyota0
16. 4Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat0
17. 65Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Ford0
18. 63Kettu JohanVetUAvw kupla0
19. 57Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla0
20. 79Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT0
Osallistujia 73 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear Fiat10
2. 45Nisula PetriinaVetUAMikon laina Fiat8
3. 7Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat6
4. 31Perälä AnillaKauhUATaxi Luuri VW4
5. 92Isomäki KatjaAL-HärmäT-steel Oy corsa2
6. 48Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER FIAT1
7. 90Heikkilä KatiNNSBFiio0
8. 33Savela Taija-LeenaParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Volvo0
9. 20Heikkilä MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Toyota0
10. 80Paavola MinnaKRRMK/UAVisuri & Paavola fiat0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Fiat14
2. 105Laakso PauliAL-HärmäKuljetusliike Laakso Fiat10
3. 104Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel8
4. 106Luoma SamuelLappajUAFiat 6006
5. 73Rahkonen JuhoVetUAKuljetus P. Rahkonen Oy Fiat4
6. 68Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Fiat2
7. 10Laurila EeroLappajUAfiat1
8. 101Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Oy Opel0
9. 28Salovaara MikaKarstUAInna-Emilia Fiat0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 71Mäkelä JonneÄhtUARakennusPetsku Toyota16
2. 91Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam opel12
3. 115Ketomäki EsaLapUARemonttiLapua.fi Mitsu10
4. 65Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Ford8
5. 92Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel oy corsa6
6. 117Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Liikenne Ford4
7. 110Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Ford2
8. 24Kattelus HarriAL-HärmäOpel1
9. 113Backlund SimonNNSBKE-Construction Ford0
10. 14Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel0
11. 51Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Volvo0
12. 104Ketomäki HannuLapUA0
Osallistujia 32 kpl