Äetsä JM / 07.06.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 73Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat22
2. 41Heikkilä JarnoSomUAarska fiude18
3. 11Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla16
4. 3Kalkku JuhaOrSUAPiMu VW14
5. 22Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat12
6. 65Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat10
7. 1Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat8
8. 52REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttila racing opel7
9. 31Töppärä TommiPunMK/UATursan paja fiat6
10. 48Niemi JukkaParkUALUFTWAFFE LAPINNEVA VW5
11. 66Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAbokseri voimaa vw4
12. 35Latva Juha-MattiSatUALehtonen Racing VW2
13. 56Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat 850 SPECIAL1
14. 55Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat0
15. 59Helin VilleSäkUALouhinta Volvo0
16. 7Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA VW0
17. 36Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR Volvo0
18. 44Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Fiat0
19. 67Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Opel0
20. 63Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi racing Opel0
21. 34Kiveinen JereV-SUAmikantaksi vw0
22. 14Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW0
23. 54Koivusalo SamiSatUAMotormarket VW0
24. 26Perttu KaiHämUAVW0
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 60Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä cx8
2. 1Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat6
3. 70Korpela EssiÄetUAKores vw4
4. 19Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAVW Kupla2
5. 4Tenkanen HeliL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA KUPLA1
6. 62Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus Fiat0
7. 28Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAPomppufiilis Fiat0
8. 6Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW0
9. 28Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAPomppufiilis Fiat0
10. 29Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab0
11. 102Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki BMW0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 106Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Victoria8
2. 38Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford6
3. 63Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel4
4. 57Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla2
5. 15Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat1
6. 109Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel0
7. 33Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw0
8. 104Helminen EetuHuiUASierra0
9. 122Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf0
10. 52REKOLA JENNIV-SUApalttila racing opel0
11. 121Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU mitsu0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 44Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Fiat14
2. 109Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Opel10
3. 108Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT OOPPELI8
4. 47Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda6
5. 20Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo4
6. 58Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo sunbeam2
7. 104Helminen JuhaniHuiUASierra1
8. 10Ylismäki TeijoV-SUA ford escort0
9. 106Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKJuhon Victoria0
10. 45Lehtinen KariRaisUAOppolo0
11. 32Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing BMW0
12. 105Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD0
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 23Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU8
2. 27Niemi PenttiJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat6
3. 41Heikkilä ErkkiL-H UATante Fiat4
4. 50Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing VW2
5. 10Ylismäki TeijoV-SUA ford escort1
6. 17Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 80
7. 107Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA Volvo0
8. 35Lahti ImmoSatUALehtonen Racing VW0
9. 101Aalto ErkkiSAUMettäperä Racing Volvo0
10. 111Toivonen KariSäkUApaja ford0
11. 34Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
Osallistujia 11 kpl