XXXIII Häjyylyajo / 04.07.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 32Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTRALA OY FIAT22
2. 79Nukala MikaAL-HärmäPower Oil Team Fiat18
3. 65Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat16
4. 8Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel oy opel14
5. 76Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw12
6. 44Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat10
7. 58Keljo JormaP-HUASekatyömies VW8
8. 16Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat7
9. 60Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 1336
10. 80Antila JarmoEPUAMelmac Fiat5
11. 71Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMachinery Fiat4
12. 52Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Fiat2
13. 78Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla1
14. 45Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
15. 23Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Ford0
16. 18Hautamäki TeroAL-HärmäTähtitalot Fiat0
17. 49Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
18. 17Salokorpi MikaLapUAOpel0
19. 2Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHautalahden Metallityö Ford0
20. 42Helenius TomiÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel0
21. 1Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-Härmätrala Oy fiat0
22. 72Rantala MarkoKokUAmarocco bar saab0
23. 74Lammi JuhoAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Ford0
24. 61Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäHärmän Traktorihuolto Fiat0
Osallistujia 63 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat10
2. 78Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla8
3. 25Hillilä InkaSsUARaiten Korjaamo Fiat6
4. 34Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE JASPER VW4
5. 52Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUALapphuolto Fiat2
6. 47Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford1
7. 69Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Synny0
8. 89Lintala TerhiEPUAnissan vakio 16000
9. 8Isomäki KatjaAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Corsa0
10. 80Keski-Äijö SannaKauhUASpecial Huolto Fiat0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 32Kalliokoski JereAL-Härmäsma-motorsport Fiat14
2. 74Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Ford10
3. 16Laurila EeroLappajUASilta-turkis fiat8
4. 7Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Opel6
5. 79Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäKuljetus Nukala Fiat4
6. 76Häggblom RasmusNNSBOravais Turf VW2
7. 71Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAExpert-kauhava Fiat1
8. 92Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat0
9. 97Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKulj. H. Tikkala Oy Opel0
10. 94Luoma SamuelLappajUAFiat 6000
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSpecial Huolto Mazda22
2. 23Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Ford18
3. 49Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford16
4. 110Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel14
5. 119Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team tojota12
6. 69Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Synny10
7. 82Myllyaho MarkusAL-HärmäDatsun Finn8
8. 29Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM SCANSOLO DATSUN7
9. 106Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Mazda6
10. 15Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Honda5
11. 103Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Bmw4
12. 42Helenius TomiÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel2
13. 109Katajamäki KostiJärvisUAJalas Sumppi1
14. 35Tikkala ArttuAL-HärmäAT-import Oy Peugeot FAJS0
15. 74Lammi JoonaAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Ford0
16. 2Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAHautalahden Metallityö Ford0
17. 122Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo0
18. 126Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan0
19. 129Vento EsaLahUATaxi center volvo0
20. 14Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäHärmän Liikenne Volvo0
21. 88Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot0
22. 7Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Opel0
23. 90Pouhula ToniLapUAJeren Sponssi Opel0
24. 128Utti VilleAnkUARKR-Opel0
25. 57Raninen JyriKvanUANextgear sika-ooppeli0
Osallistujia 66 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 61Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Traktorihuolto Fiat10
2. 32Alasaari JuhaniAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat8
3. 96Pirkkala HannuJärvisUAMikan Ooppeli6
4. 88Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Peugeot4
5. 57Mäki LeoPokyUAPÖHÖLÖÖ MOTORSPORT ooppeli2
6. 76Sissala HannuAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne vw1
7. 56Perälä JariAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat0
8. 42Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel0
9. 63Alaranta TapaniAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat0
10. 7Saarela RistoSAURoismala Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 47Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford14
2. 45Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford10
3. 142Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAooppeli8
4. 56Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat6
5. 69Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Synny4
6. 110Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel2
7. 105Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota1
8. 15Järvenpää VeeraÄetUALoma Honda0
9. 57Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUPöhölöö Motorsport Opel0
10. 90Ketomäki HennaLapUAJeren Sponssi Opel0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Opel10
2. 16Laurila EeroLappajUASilta-turkis fiat8
3. 97Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKulj. H. Tikkala Oy Opel6
4. 129Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo4
5. 79Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäKuljetus Nukala Fiat2
6. 38Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford1
7. 90Alakoskela JereLapUAJakkeOpelixRacing Opel0
8. 96Näykki JarkkoLapUAMikan laina ooppeli0
9. 74Lammi JuusoAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Ford0
10. 141Harju DanielPengUAPojat Racing Pösö0
Osallistujia 19 kpl