Ässä JM XXX / 05.07.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Karhunen SamiSomUAAuto-Vasenius Fiat25
2. 49Rinne TomiSäkUARAT & ROR Fiat20
3. 83Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat18
4. 5Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing VW16
5. 122Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel14
6. 124Rytkönen SamiHyUAVW12
7. 55Rasi RobertSomUADodiin Racing VW10
8. 101Suomela TomiNaSUVW9
9. 69Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat8
10. 28Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat7
11. 38Laapotti TimoLahUA euro-teli betomik ford6
12. 62Harju ArtoUAUHTT VW5
13. 75Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat4
14. 59Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen VW3
15. 47Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Skoda2
16. 81Kivilehto TopiHyUALogisafe Fiat1
Osallistujia 83 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAFiat 1338
2. 69Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat6
3. 52Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo4
4. 6Koivunen HeidiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Fiat2
5. 19Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW1
6. 70Rautiainen MariaHyUAeuro-teli vw0
7. 88Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Fiat0
8. 9Ehrnsten EmiliaLvUAUjo Racing Vectra0
9. 23Turkki JenniPäij-HUALaurin Liisinki Ford0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 221Hänninen OttoSomUADollari hiivatti14
2. 2Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Mosse10
3. 226Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw8
4. 229Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW6
5. 85Seppälä JussiOrSUAJäTe Fiat4
6. 225Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Victoria2
7. 45Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamAutopolo1
8. 224Nurmi ToniHyUATeräskolmio vw0
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 38Laapotti TimoLahUA euro-teli betomik ford20
2. 122Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel16
3. 2Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR Mosse14
4. 53Koivunen JukkaSomUAPerttelin Salaojitus Volvo12
5. 104Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö & Putki Mazda10
6. 91Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Lada8
7. 33Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing VW6
8. 23Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUALaurin Liisinki Ford4
9. 92Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAlappböleracing/filles volvo2
10. 95Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo1
11. 203Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD0
12. 83Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat0
13. 7Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat0
14. 97Björkqvist HenrikE-TMK/UAPInkin jenga&tulppa BMW0
15. 86Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUALahden putkihuolto ford0
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 62Harju ArtoUAUHTT VW14
2. 71Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat10
3. 49Rinne IlkkaSäkUARAT & ROR Fiat8
4. 61Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU6
5. 39Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW4
6. 12Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAVW Kupla2
7. 42Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö1
8. 41Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
9. 27Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo0
10. 75Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 20 kpl