Japirak-JM / 11.07.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat22
2. 22Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat18
3. 39Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing vw16
4. 72Lavikainen OlliEspooUABetomik Racing Volvo14
5. 60Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Paakeli12
6. 78Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR-Fiat10
7. 55Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat8
8. 51Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Voorti7
9. 46Takku PetriKokeUAkimppa kupla6
10. 63Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Fiat5
11. 48Kiveinen JereV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo säle vw4
12. 15Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Fiat2
13. 4Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing VW1
14. 50Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing VW0
15. 54Töppärä TommiPunMK/UAtursan paja renault0
16. 57Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
17. 80Lindberg EsaOrSUASuuli vw0
18. 28Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu0
19. 53Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo0
20. 45Raaska MikaPunMK/UATursan Paja VW0
Osallistujia 69 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 50Lavikainen NinaEspooUABetomik Racing VW14
2. 41Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU vw10
3. 51Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEleonora Ford8
4. 83Hurme SatuNaSUosatuonti vw6
5. 78Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Fiat4
6. 3Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAVW Kupla2
7. 38Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKTipi Racing Vekkuli1
8. 60Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAHH Paakeli0
9. 58Kaipila SirpaLemUAHJS Racing Ford0
10. 86Ehrnsten EmiliaLvUAUjo Racing Vectra0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat14
2. 98Prihti EmilÄetUAMauton Laama VW10
3. 91Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Victoria8
4. 99Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw6
5. 87Honkakangas SamiSäkUAtipi racing fiiatti4
6. 34Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford2
7. 76Järvi RoopeLoiUAFiatti1
8. 21Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan paja Mazda0
9. 102Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW0
10. 101Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Voorti20
2. 73Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo16
3. 64Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel14
4. 50Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing VW12
5. 56Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Ford10
6. 36Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Corolla8
7. 7Innanmaa KalleSAUsorvaamo sumppi6
8. 8Torvinen JuhaV-SUARallitalli Opel4
9. 40Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda2
10. 86Lipponen JaniLvUAUjo Racing Vectra1
11. 88Helminen JuhaniHuiUASierra0
12. 18Kurri JoniHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo0
Osallistujia 50 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 57Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw8
2. 24Heikkilä ErkkiL-H UATante Fiat6
3. 56Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Ford4
4. 62Kivimäki TarmoOrSUAPISPALASI OY Toyota2
5. 26Komulainen JariMynUAOpel Astra1
6. 20Juhola KimmoSäkUAKota Racing Ooppeli0
7. 66Kyynäräinen TimoV-SUAkuppeli vw0
8. 92Toivonen KariSäkUApaja lada0
9. 89Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo pösö0
10. 10Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLRT VW0
Osallistujia 13 kpl