Metkohuolto JM / 18.07.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo Fiat20
2. 36Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW16
3. 60Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO NISSAN14
4. 33Manninen AnttiSuonUAAutohuolto Miskala Ford12
5. 1Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN10
6. 39Vainionpää SamiNUATinder Fiat8
7. 24Halonen JanneVesUATimantti Team Fiat6
8. 7Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAPurjelentokoneen Bensiini VW4
9. 37Korpela AnssiSAUHerkku Fiat2
10. 12Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo1
11. 28Härkönen HeikkiPiekUATAKALISTO JM VW0
12. 9Yrjölä JyrkiLahUAEräpolku vw0
13. 57Kauppinen VilleSuonUAJM-TYÖ/EDUX-OVET FIAT0
14. 25Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit viiatti0
15. 80Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAFiat 1330
16. 15Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
17. 21Korhonen AleksiSuonUATeam Avikainen Cortina0
18. 50Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW8
2. 11Rytkönen AnneSuonUAJokkis.net Fiat6
3. 26Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW4
4. 83Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf2
5. 49Jokela MirvaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford1
6. 45Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI-Volvo0
7. 38Närhi NooraLMMHiomo Kantanen ford0
8. 56Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEleonora Ford0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 86Karvinen AkuSuonUAOpel Astra8
2. 89Pöntynen PanuLuuUAYellowhammer VW6
3. 15Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford4
4. 84Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing S-Kortti2
5. 33Manninen Ville-ValtteriKonnMK/UAHämäräjopparit Ford1
6. 8Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat0
7. 51Prihti EmilÄetUAhiihtokenkä ratsuni0
8. 13Lindroos JarnoPihtUAKonepaja VW0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen ford18
2. 115Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford14
3. 16Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Toyota12
4. 1Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN10
5. 61Härkönen VilleMhMKPolaria volvo8
6. 62Pekkarinen TimoUuUAFord6
7. 12Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo4
8. 50Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford2
9. 105Liukkonen JoniHAUSEON BAARI OPEL1
10. 56Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Voorti0
11. 15Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
12. 18Mannila NikoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford0
13. 51Helenius TomiÄetUA Aamutossu Ratsuni0
14. 32Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team öpel0
15. 106Maijala TuomasSAUKluhnu Volvo0
16. 108Mäkinen SanteriPengUAPojat Racing Nissan0
17. 116Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Sunny0
18. 7Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAPurjelentokoneen Bensiini VW0
Osallistujia 45 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team Fiat8
2. 1Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN6
3. 12Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen Volvo4
4. 70Tervala TimoJoeUAFord2
5. 90Keurulainen JormaSuonUAFiat 8501
6. 47Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW0
7. 91Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo0
8. 38Schubin JuhaVesUAHiomo Kantanen Ford0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARakennusliike Avikainen Ford10
2. 133Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
3. 49Jokela MirvaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford6
4. 83Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf4
5. 116Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Synny2
6. 132Rusila MariViSUAPojat Racing Ford1
7. 104Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota0
8. 45Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI-Volvo0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford8
2. 28Härkönen LassiPiekUAPieksämäen Kanavatarvike VW6
3. 86Karvinen AkuSuonUAOpel Astra4
4. 142Björkman SampoPengUAPojat Racing Opel2
5. 145Reijonen ToniJoeUALVI DIMEKS ESCORT1
6. 84Härkönen SakuJuvan UAPeltoniemi Racing S-Kortti0
7. 108Strömberg TopiPengUAPojat Racing Nissan0
8. 35Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo0
Osallistujia 14 kpl