Maanrakennus JM / 19.07.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Jusi JoniRauUAlonsin akku Fiat22
2. 13Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat18
3. 34Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT16
4. 2Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing VW14
5. 105Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat12
6. 50Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat10
7. 35Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRAT FIAT8
8. 103Kaipila MarkusHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER FIAT7
9. 3Raaska MikaPunMK/UATursan Paja VW6
10. 55Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATEAM ETUVEITIKKA OPEL5
11. 108Laakso JanneHämUAVolvo4
12. 68Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat2
13. 215Rantanen JaniÄetUAFiat 1331
14. 59Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat0
15. 18Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat0
16. 33Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKHuolto-Hanski VW0
17. 82Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw0
18. 76Kiveinen JereV-SUAmikantaksi vw0
19. 11Joona LauriSAUEnset Volvo0
20. 62Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW0
21. 101Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel0
22. 71Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo0
23. 61Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Focus0
24. 1Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Coupe0
25. 27Hakala JarnoÄetUAMettäperä Racing BMW0
26. 85Suonpää TimoRaisUAvw (VW )0
27. 51Kuisma TapioV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW0
28. 38Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo0
29. 36Raaska JaniPunMK/UAFiat 8500
30. 88Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR-Fiat0
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 93Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepoint Service Fiat14
2. 20Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat10
3. 78Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo8
4. 92Pere MiiaV-SUAValtteri & Veeti VW6
5. 34Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Fiat4
6. 39Laine IlonaL-H UAToijalan Värikauppa Fiat2
7. 103Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER FIAT1
8. 105Laakso SusannaSAUFiat0
9. 70Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford0
10. 95Virtanen LeenaÄetUAKuljetus Ford0
11. 203Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab0
12. 35Fallila TiiaKokeUARAT KIRPPU!0
13. 4Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NSU0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 217Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw14
2. 8Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW10
3. 50Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat8
4. 215Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford6
5. 86Laurila EeroLappajUAKuljetus Honkala fiat4
6. 205Hänninen OttoSomUA$Hänninen Yhtiöt Mazda$2
7. 43Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni VW1
8. 37Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla0
9. 214Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Citroen0
10. 49Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Vauxhall0
11. 66Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan paja Mazda0
12. 64Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Ford0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 108Laakso JanneHämUAVolvo16
2. 78Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo12
3. 55Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATEAM ETUVEITIKKA OPEL10
4. 38Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo8
5. 11Joona LauriSAUEnset Volvo6
6. 106Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Corolla4
7. 107Suominen MarkusKokeUAJapirak Ford2
8. 47Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD1
9. 71Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo0
10. 101Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel0
11. 98Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf0
12. 15Laine SamiKokeUASEL-IT Mazda0
13. 87Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf0
14. 100Puttonen SamiJämSUAKukkaWalo Volvo0
15. 5Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu0
16. 46Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing Toyota0
17. 70Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
18. 66Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda0
19. 24Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi CIVIC0
20. 95Kakkuri TimoPunMK/UAKuljetus Ford0
21. 58Nylund NikoNokUANR-Volvo0
Osallistujia 39 kpl