Someron Säästöpankki JM / 09.08.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat22
2. 76Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw18
3. 62Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw16
4. 91Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA VW14
5. 70Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw12
6. 93Tuomela JussiSomUATaksi Teppo Oksanen Fiat10
7. 36Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing vw8
8. 59Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat7
9. 66Forsström AndreasE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice Fiat6
10. 25Kuusijärvi JanneHyUAPoro on POP Volvo5
11. 97Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW4
12. 94Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu datsun2
13. 40Kivilehto TopiHyUALogisafe Fiat1
14. 46Räty MarkoRiiUAZippo Power KUPLA0
15. 68Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing VW0
Osallistujia 69 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 212Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW8
2. 59Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat6
3. 211Korpela EssiÄetUAKORES kupla4
4. 15Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford2
5. 97Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU VW1
6. 213Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW0
7. 58Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Sierra0
8. 46Sundell TuuliaNUAPastorin Kupla0
9. 22Hurme SatuNaSUosatuonti vw0
10. 55Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHerkku Matukka0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 83Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW10
2. 204Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw8
3. 18Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford6
4. 98Rekola VerneriKokeUATPR Volvo4
5. 202Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamIttetehty VW2
6. 207Vanhapiha AatuHyUAKarkkilanAutohuoltoVW1
7. 3Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla0
8. 88Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik ford18
2. 94Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu datsun14
3. 9Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo12
4. 50Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo10
5. 77Karkkula JanneLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo8
6. 4Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen FORD6
7. 98Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Volvo4
8. 65Velin MarkoPukMUP.Salonen toyota2
9. 63Björkqvist HenrikE-TMK/UANicke Power Bemari1
10. 58Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Sierra0
11. 20Suomela TomiNaSUFord Escort0
12. 67Manelius FilipUAURatsutila Volvo0
13. 41Suomela KariNaSUOpel Corsa0
14. 32Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo0
15. 82Laukkanen PetriSomUAFord Escort Mk40
Osallistujia 46 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 57Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAVW kupla10
2. 20Suomela HarriNaSUFord Escort8
3. 1Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat6
4. 76Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw4
5. 10Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW2
6. 56Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 1331
7. 221Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU0
8. 33Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
9. 73Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvo0
10. 68Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW0
Osallistujia 16 kpl