Nokia JM / 22.08.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 17Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat22
2. 50Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT18
3. 42Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel16
4. 43Naskali KalleKangUAKonepoint Fiat14
5. 59Saari SamiKalUASIIPIWEIKOT FIAT12
6. 70Jokinen SamiLappajUApojan poika fiat10
7. 67Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat8
8. 79Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat7
9. 28Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw6
10. 1Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat5
11. 64Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö4
12. 78Kauppinen KariAMMTVK-Manta2
13. 76Kaipila MarkusHämUAJESSE & JASPER POWER FIAT1
14. 23Joutsi TeppoNokUATampereen Ajoneuvopesu VW0
15. 10Toivonen TomiPäij-HUASaranarasva Lada0
16. 77Nieminen TomiNokUAEmso-rakennus Ford0
17. 40Viita JoniJurvan UARemonttiLapua.fi vw0
18. 81Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW0
Osallistujia 77 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 161Lehtimäki MarikaAMMFiat 8508
2. 43Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepointFiat6
3. 61Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAKupla4
4. 108Nieminen KirsiLemUANieminen Racing Starlet2
5. 79Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat1
6. 81Kuittinen SenjaHyUALADY POSSU VW0
7. 103Järvi Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing golf0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Prihti EmilÄetUAComia Fiat8
2. 68Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford6
3. 54Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki fiat4
4. 111Voittonen JonneVaToSUASajo-Ford2
5. 24Nikander CarlHyUAToijan autohuolto Citroen1
6. 45Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Volvo0
7. 25Röman SeveriOrSUANasu-Jussin VW0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 84Laakso JanneHämUAMazda18
2. 27Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford14
3. 68Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford12
4. 102Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo10
5. 111Voittonen SamiVaToSUASajo-Ford8
6. 53Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo6
7. 78Kauppinen KariAMMTVK-Manta4
8. 77Nieminen TomiNokUAEmso-rakennus Ford2
9. 31Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Volvo1
10. 80Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD0
11. 42Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel0
12. 8Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Fiat0
Osallistujia 42 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Volvo14
2. 8Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli Fiat10
3. 62Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw8
4. 1Helenius JukkaTamUAE O Fiat6
5. 46Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW4
6. 171Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU2
7. 64Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö1
8. 37Naskali KariP-HUAFiat 8500
9. 73Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVoorti0
10. 105Kivimäki TarmoOrSUAPISPALASI OY mercedes0
11. 58Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing Fiat0
12. 11Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan Betoni datsun0
Osallistujia 24 kpl