Kokkola JM Kemora / 22.08.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 20Rolander JaniNNSBimp20
2. 34Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel oy Mazda16
3. 82Lohilahti JukkaKUAToyota14
4. 85Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel12
5. 7Piirto PietuKauhUALVI Kannonlahti IMP10
6. 3Huupponen PetriÄkiUAwww.PMH-TRADING.fi8
7. 68Tiainen TomiKMKGLi Yhtiöt Fiat6
8. 74Korpela JuhaKauhUATsupukka Tsitikka4
9. 60Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford2
10. 21Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Ford1
11. 44Parviainen JarmoTohUAV.Koljonen Fiat0
12. 33Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo0
13. 18Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW0
14. 64Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Ford0
15. 73Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel0
16. 72Kirsilä SamiKokUAOpel Kadett D0
17. 16Haukilehto JereÄhtUARakennuspelti&putki Koski Ford0
18. 29Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat0
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 40Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä Ford10
2. 1Heikkilä MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Renault8
3. 22Kerttula MinnaRaaUASkoda6
4. 34Isomäki KatjaAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Mazda4
5. 89Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord2
6. 13Puska TiiaLaihUAMyräjä Motors volvo1
7. 69Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Fiat0
8. 94Luokkakallio MerjaEUAUrakka Volovo0
9. 68Salo AliisaKMKFiat 1330
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 23Laurila EeroLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Volvo10
2. 58Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat8
3. 111Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel6
4. 109Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäKuljetus lapponia opel4
5. 105Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Citikka2
6. 107Pietinen NikoKarstUAKituperä racing taunus1
7. 61Jormalainen RikuReiUAPuhto Racing Mazda0
8. 33Karlsson WalterNNSBMunsalan Puutarha Volvo0
9. 106Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Ooppeli0
10. 110Ylitalo NicoEUARusina Fiat0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 85Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel22
2. 55Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot18
3. 60Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford16
4. 23Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAhartsan sorvaus volvo14
5. 86Vuorisalo VillePyhUAATSOPOWER BMW12
6. 48Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Pösö10
7. 60Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing Ford8
8. 102Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Opel7
9. 39Katajamäki KostiJärvisUAToyota Starlet6
10. 34Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel oy Mazda5
11. 103Kellosalo JyriTohUAKahvila Sillankorva Saab 964
12. 49Skullbacka AndersNSB-86vw skullbacka .fi2
13. 27Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI1
14. 82Lohilahti JukkaKUAToyota0
15. 96Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAKalmetal Nissan0
16. 21Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Ford0
17. 74Korpela JuhaKauhUATsupukka Tsitikka0
18. 2Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo0
19. 37Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford0
20. 24Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech Toyota0
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 96Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAKalmetal Nissan10
2. 34Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Mazda8
3. 64Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Ford6
4. 30Jutila IlkkaJ-ÄijätJMS VW4
5. 6Lohilahti OivaKUARenault2
6. 90Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAEuromaster Toyota1
7. 48Liikala TimoJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Pösö0
8. 99Samanen HannuKarstUA HB-Team citroen0
9. 72Kirsilä EsaKokUAOpel Kadett D0
10. 100Herranen MarkkuYlvUAVÄYRYNEN0
Osallistujia 16 kpl