Kokemäen Kuhmut / 23.08.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 68Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu25
2. 126Kosonen MikkoRaisUAFiat 13320
3. 23Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat18
4. 13Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKKuljetus V&P Koskinen Fiat16
5. 54Kivenmäki JanneKokeUAVW Kupla14
6. 1Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRAT FIAT12
7. 97Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat10
8. 90Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat9
9. 122Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat8
10. 110Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team pahna7
11. 8Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT6
12. 37Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat5
13. 105Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw4
14. 102Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing VW3
15. 26Lännistö MiskaMynUATeamRasvanippa Kupla2
16. 94Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Neckar1
17. 19Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW0
18. 40Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW0
19. 89Koskinen JariHyUAEV-Pinta Opel0
20. 84Tanila Eemi-ViljamiMikUA Tanilan saaristomökit VW0
21. 41Roiha JarkkoNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda0
22. 111Ketola LasseKauhUAParkanon Betoni Fiat0
23. 95Koski-Tuuri Vesa-MattiSatUARakennusliike Vw0
24. 6Jusi JoniRauUAHoitopiste kupla0
Osallistujia 95 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 39Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa Fiat14
2. 110Korpela EssiÄetUAKORES kupala10
3. 10Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAsorvaamo SHUNpeam8
4. 126Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAFiat 1336
5. 261Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW4
6. 23Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat2
7. 1Fallila TiiaKokeUARAT KIRPPU!1
8. 59Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepointFiat0
9. 98Laapotti NiinaHyUAEURO-TELI RIESA0
10. 16Solkinen KatjaL-H UAKS Hiusateljee VW0
11. 11Männistö JessicaKokeUAMV-vuokraus fiat0
12. 73Virtanen LeenaÄetUAKuljetus Ford0
13. 25Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsa Racing Mazda0
14. 208Männistö VenlaHuiUATurvetyö Ooppeli0
15. 19Pere MiiaV-SUASähkö Perkkola VW0
16. 91Salomäki SallaKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J.Salomäki FIAT0
17. 53Takku SariSäkUAJapirak.com Foordi0
18. 121Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Toyota0
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 13Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Fiat16
2. 108Prihti EmilÄetUARAT FIAT12
3. 29Sarkimo EsaLohUAfiat10
4. 253Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW8
5. 88Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Toyota6
6. 119Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat4
7. 106Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW2
8. 111Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat1
9. 252Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki fiat0
10. 257Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI BMW0
11. 5Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Bmw0
12. 201Helminen EetuHuiUASierra0
13. 56Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Vauxhall0
14. 57Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla0
15. 41Roiha MarcusNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda0
16. 254Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf0
17. 38NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAJapirak VW0
18. 67Järvi RoopeLoiUAFiatti0
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 98Laapotti HarriHämUAEURO-TELI RIESA20
2. 61Heino JukkaUUArengaspalvelu datsun16
3. 99Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Volvo14
4. 10Innanmaa KalleSAUsorvaamo SHUNpeam12
5. 111Ketola LasseKauhUAParkanon Betoni Fiat10
6. 109Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Mazda8
7. 46Juhola OskariSäkUAKota Racing Volvo6
8. 66Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik volvo4
9. 43Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak.fi Ford2
10. 45Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo1
11. 114Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7400
12. 88Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Toyota0
13. 17Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
14. 65Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 2400
15. 48Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo0
16. 86Loven PasiKokeUAteam huurteiset volvo0
17. 110Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team pahna0
18. 4Joutsen TuomasSAUNaista vailla Opel0
19. 83Siuko JesseÄetUAVKR Vauxhall0
20. 85Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing Volvo0
21. 31Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT & ROR Pösö0
22. 25Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda0
23. 12Koivunen JaniRauUALavarakenne Mercedes0
24. 211Rintatalo JamiKauhUAKiinnike-Heinonen Oy Opel0
Osallistujia 55 kpl