Kaskiminerals Oy JM / 20.09.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 222Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu OY Fiat22
2. 1Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat18
3. 60Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat16
4. 20Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo14
5. 167Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford12
6. 14Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMachinery Fiat10
7. 21Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAOulaisten Metallityö Ford8
8. 24Paavola TomiKRRMK/UARakennusliike Paavolat Fiat7
9. 76Hillilä HeimoSsUARaiten Korjaamo fiat6
10. 31Kankaanpää LasseReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat5
11. 27Mattila AriOuMK/UAKartioniveltappi IMP4
12. 66Leskinen ErnoOuMK/UAKimmo Oksanen Tmi Fiat2
13. 48Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla1
14. 56Santapakka LauriHvMK/UATaksi Grönfors Volvo0
15. 44Apell HenriPeMKJonnan viiatti0
16. 68Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota0
17. 6Saaranen TapaniNivUAMYLLYPUB FIAT0
18. 55Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAUTOSOPPI BMW0
19. 28Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec0
20. 74Parviainen MarkoTohUAV.Koljonen Fiat0
Osallistujia 75 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla14
2. 61Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW10
3. 66Kerttula MinnaRaaUAKimmo Oksanen TMI Fiat8
4. 222Viitanen MeijuRaaUAKorsu OY Fiat6
5. 78Hillilä InkaSsUARaiten Korjaamo Fiat4
6. 47Kallio Anne-KaisaHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW2
7. 24Paavola MinnaKRRMK/UARakennusliike Paavolat Fiat1
8. 88Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto opel0
9. 65Huhtakangas HeidiParatiisin/MUVolvo0
10. 84Saarela KatriHvMK/UAOoppeli0
11. 44Niemi JonnaPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira Fiat0
12. 93Paakkari JohannaRaaUAAutohuolto volvo0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 111Kulju JerePeMKTeam Nuuskakaira volvo10
2. 8Ukura KasperiRaaUAE.majava oy Toyota8
3. 106Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing VW6
4. 66Leskinen EetuOuMK/UAKimmo Oksanen Tmi Fiat4
5. 1Jormalainen RikuReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat2
6. 46Puhakka AnttiPRCMulliklubi Opel1
7. 45Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat0
8. 79Männistö AleksiParkUAJamin Fiiu0
9. 19Mäki TuomasPeMKKonehuolto RTN Fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAOulaisten Metallityö Ford18
2. 20Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo14
3. 17Ylimäki JyrkiLakUAR-Office Pösö12
4. 25Herrala NikoHvMK/UAJp-Osa Opel10
5. 54Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE.Majava Opel8
6. 167Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford6
7. 22Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Saab4
8. 65Saari NiiloParatiisin/MUVolvo2
9. 82Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Mini1
10. 29Herrala PetriHvMK/UAjp-osa pösö0
11. 99Dahlström AkiLakUASanta Maria Oulu0
12. 28Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Zetec0
13. 169Kontinaho Jukka-PekkaOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Saab0
14. 12Huovinen TommiScPalasOPEL0
15. 88Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto opel0
Osallistujia 46 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 76Hillilä HeimoSsUARaiten Korjaamo fiat8
2. 4Huhta JaakkoScPalasVolkswagen Golf IV6
3. 107Länsipää KaunoOuMK/UAHuuskon taksi VW4
4. 23Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAFord Escort2
5. 54Isokangas MarkkuRaaUATekniset Tokola Opel1
6. 80Vauhkala JormaParatiisin/MUPuhto-Racing Ford0
7. 233Prittinen HarriKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 9 kpl