IV HausUA JM / 20.09.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik volvo22
2. 68Uusimäki AnttiLopUAPSA Fiat18
3. 53Lavikainen OlliEMSCBetomik Opel16
4. 25Grönholm NiclasTapUAMGR VW14
5. 1Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW12
6. 10Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla10
7. 48Silvan JaniHyUABABY POSSU VW8
8. 4Hänninen OttoSomUADollar Fiat7
9. 18Lindström IlkkaAMMRöpöröpö team fiat6
10. 27Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen5
11. 16Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW4
12. 28Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw2
13. 23Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw1
14. 70Laapotti HarriHämUAEURO-TELI mahavolvo0
15. 73Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7400
16. 29Eerola TuomasSRCHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Pösö0
17. 42Forsgren KimPukMUBetonilattiat forsgren oy fiat0
18. 74Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Lada0
19. 49Lankinen TomiPäij-HUAJönssi Power VW0
20. 57Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
21. 3Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 990
22. 35Koskinen JariHyUAEV-Pinta Kupla0
23. 38Hiekkavuo PasiKaUAMiksun VW0
24. 24Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun0
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 53Lavikainen OlliEMSCBetomik Opel16
2. 37Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik volvo12
3. 57Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford10
4. 73Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7408
5. 3Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 996
6. 69Ontto JoniHyUAAutohuolto J.Ontto Ford4
7. 29Eerola TuomasSRCHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Pösö2
8. 10Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Kupla1
9. 14Ikonen MikkoHyUABetomik Racing Volvo0
10. 27Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Citroen0
11. 79Peltola JanneE-TMK/UApohjan sähkö&putki ford0
12. 41Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami vv0
13. 7Valkama MikaRiiUApajamäki racing corolla0
14. 47Lankinen JimiPäij-HUAJönssi Power Opel0
15. 55Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW0
16. 56Broström NenneHyUAKuljetus N.Broström Opel0
17. 74Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Lada0
18. 78Nylund NikoNokUANR - Volvo0
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 76Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUAPakkalan pelti Fiat14
2. 38Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamIttetehty VW10
3. 29Nikander CarlHyUAHyvinkään autopeltikorjaamo pösö8
4. 111Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools VW6
5. 112Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla4
6. 118Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW2
7. 80Kulmala TeemuLemUARTK-Racing VW1
8. 115Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Toyota0
9. 1Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW0
10. 10Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW0
11. 101Voittonen JonneVaToSUASajo-Ford0
12. 50Ruhanen HeidiLuuUADIILERI FIAT0
13. 116Reinikainen TeemuRiiUAPajamäki Racing Fiat0
14. 63Kestikievari TopiPäij-HUAUus ykkösen pyssy0
15. 25Tela MiraTHU-TeamVW0
16. 113Koski HenriUAUSuomen haponkestävät Ford0
17. 33Röman SeveriOrSUASalen Fiiatti0
Osallistujia 24 kpl