Koivuniemen Syys JM / 20.09.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon asennus Fiat22
2. 53Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi Fiat18
3. 14Kiveinen JereV-SUASÄLE VW16
4. 59Lehtinen JereRauUAPutka Racing Fiat14
5. 49Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAVW kupla12
6. 33Jusi NikoRauUAKonttorimix Fiat10
7. 46Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing Volvo8
8. 55Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat7
9. 81Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu6
10. 2Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-Krockj vw5
11. 22Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat4
12. 64Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw2
13. 29Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Voorti1
14. 39Laivanen TeroRauUAkonttorimix Ford0
15. 1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki VW0
16. 17Suomela KariNaSUOpel Vectra0
17. 5Töppärä TommiPunMK/UAFiilisfiat0
18. 76Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat0
19. 83Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat0
20. 13Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Tojota0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen Fiat8
2. 113Peippo ElinaSäkUATipi Racing Volvo6
3. 29Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKeikyä Kikka Voorti4
4. 42Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER FIAT2
5. 40Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NSU1
6. 55Pere MiiaV-SUASähkö Perkkola Fiat0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 2Prihti EmilÄetUANuhaNuuNuu Kupla8
2. 60Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo6
3. 28Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Mazda4
4. 101Helminen EetuHuiUASierra2
5. 85Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel1
6. 111Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel0
7. 103Myllymäki SanteriNoorUA/MKShell Pomarkku Civik0
8. 105Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi BMW0
9. 44NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAAMS VW0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 29Helenius SamiÄetUAH&E Voorti18
2. 37Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford14
3. 58Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat12
4. 9Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo10
5. 62Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda8
6. 48Takku PetriKokeUAröpö röpö fordi6
7. 7Rinne TomiSäkUARAT & ROR Toyota4
8. 66Ojala OlliPunMK/UAXSaara2
9. 26Roslund TeroSatUAS.S Kaivuu Datsun1
10. 84Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo0
11. 35Kulmala AriKySUASähkötyö Mäki volvo0
12. 13Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Tojota0
13. 81Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu0
14. 41Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Opel0
15. 75Rantala Juha-PekkaHämUADyny Fiat0
16. 52Juhola OskariSäkUAKota Racing Lada0
17. 28Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Mazda0
18. 20Krook EsaSäkUAtipi racing vekkuli0
19. 27Arvola JuhaRauUAOpel Vectra 16V /0
20. 54Helin VilleSäkUAopel kupee0
Osallistujia 42 kpl