Karstulan Autovaraosa JM / 20.09.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat20
2. 8Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamun Fiat16
3. 42Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Fiat14
4. 11Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford12
5. 14Naskali JussiOrSUAMuskeli VW10
6. 16Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 998
7. 4Paananen MarkusEUAJärviseudun Katsastus Fiat6
8. 56Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-Härmätrala oy fiat4
9. 7Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Honda2
10. 24Ohranen PenttiKonnMK/UAK-S Koneistamo VW1
11. 13Haukka SamiSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat0
12. 43Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Viiatti0
13. 36Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset VW0
14. 25Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Vauxhall0
15. 2Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW0
16. 38Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab0
17. 45Kirselä PetriKannMK/UA Fiat 1330
18. 49Petäinen MarkkuÄhtUARakennus Petsku Lada0
Osallistujia 50 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 64Rusila MariViSUAPojat Racing Ford8
2. 56Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat6
3. 63Koljonen AnneVesUAMoisio Forest VW4
4. 57Autio CaritaPengUANaapurin Akat Racing Team2
5. 36Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset VW1
6. 59Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissan0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Lindroos JarnoPihtUAKonepaja VW10
2. 71Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Citroen8
3. 67Huhtanen AleksiKarstUAMiia Saab6
4. 4Laakso PauliAL-HärmäJärviseudun Katsastus Fiat4
5. 13Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat2
6. 35Keljo VilleP-HUASekätyömies VW1
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 11Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford14
2. 42Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Fiat10
3. 16Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 998
4. 1Takala SamiKvanUAE-P:n Traktorimuseo FORD6
5. 6Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Pösöö4
6. 55Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun Auto Ford2
7. 53Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUATR-Control Datsun1
8. 5Honkonen JariKotkaUAFord Sierra0
9. 12Löfgren AskoVesUAKourakorpi Racing Datsun0
10. 50Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö0
11. 51Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot0
12. 27Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone ford0
13. 38Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab0
14. 7Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Honda0
15. 59Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissan0
16. 47Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAs.mäkelä ford0
17. 61Pietinen JariKarstUAKituperä racing taunus0
18. 31Heinilä PasiKarstUASalovaara Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Ohranen PenttiKonnMK/UAK-S Koneistamo VW8
2. 45Oinonen AriKarstUAFiat 1336
3. 42Viitaniemi EskoHuuha UATimanttiTeam Fiat4
4. 3Perhonen JuhaKarstUAFiiatti2
5. 73Keurulainen JormaSuonUAFiat1
6. 39Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUARakennus Petsku VW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl