Karvia JM / 26.09.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 32Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäPP-Tuote Fiat22
2. 46Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus VW18
3. 21Lahtinen IiroParkUAPöllikuljetusVW16
4. 37Antila JarmoEPUAKonehuolto J Pakkala Fiat14
5. 60Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäAH-Autopalvelu VW12
6. 4Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX Fiat10
7. 68Näykki TeemuLapUARautia Pomppa8
8. 17Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Pösöö7
9. 23Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat6
10. 24Perttu KaiHämUAFiat5
11. 14Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat4
12. 5Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat2
13. 48Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAFiat1
14. 43Ikola AriLapUAKa Palkinto-asema0
15. 25Hautala SamuliAL-HärmäHRT Fiat0
16. 27Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUAEetun Autosähkö Fiat0
17. 52Saarinen VesaJurvan UAVemitek Seat0
18. 33Reunanen ToniFCAFiat 1330
19. 11Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Kuppeli0
20. 64Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord0
21. 58Raninen MikaKvanUAJPT INDUSTRIA OPEL0
22. 65Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAtaksi kantola volkkari0
23. 70Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan sorvaus ford0
24. 55Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat0
Osallistujia 67 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepointFiat8
2. 32Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat6
3. 74Kuusela JaanaHoMK/UAKehveli Racing Fiat4
4. 48Laakso SusannaSAUFiat2
5. 69Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAVarvi Racing Fiat1
6. 120Luuri MinnaHoMK/UAautoasi korjaamo R.luuri fiat0
7. 66Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 50Männistö AleksiParkUATarvemetalli Fiat10
2. 2Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT8
3. 56Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat6
4. 117Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UAAutopaja Fiat4
5. 116Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKAH-Trucks fiat2
6. 119Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Ooppeli1
7. 115Niemi IivariJaMoKe/UAApemet Fiat0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 39Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli VW16
2. 34Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Opel12
3. 49Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAOpel10
4. 29Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAVärikauppa Ford8
5. 41Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Volvo6
6. 70Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan sorvaus ford4
7. 63Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun2
8. 64Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord1
9. 47Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race ford0
10. 105Takala SamiKvanUAPohjan Rakennuskone FORD0
11. 1Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAsorat ja kivet tmi j-p paksu Fiat0
12. 17Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing Pösöö0
13. 101Kanervala MarkoKvanUAOpel Astra0
14. 44Keskinen JanneP-HUAVirtain Kumikorjaamo Volvo0
15. 43Ikola AriLapUAKa Palkinto-asema0
Osallistujia 31 kpl