24. Päijät-Hämeen Ajo / 26.09.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 78Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing fiat30
2. 56Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat25
3. 1Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat20
4. 127Harju ArtoUAURusna VW18
5. 44Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD16
6. 120Röman OskariOrSUAHRT Fiat14
7. 55Virtanen MikaKalUAFiat 13312
8. 103Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford11
9. 35Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo10
10. 117Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Honda9
11. 108Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen lada8
12. 19Karnaattu JuhanaAnkUAMM-LEASING SEAT7
13. 90Haukka SamiSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat6
14. 124Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Volvo5
15. 12Laakso JanneHämUAMazda 8184
16. 26Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel3
17. 4Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF Racing Fiat2
18. 34Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAKone Janhunen Volvo1
19. 126Helenius TeroÄetUAEnset Vokke0
20. 17Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel0
21. 63Varpenius AriHeiUATeam Osmo Mazda0
22. 132Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR team masta0
23. 116Salminen OssiAAUFiat0
24. 104Eronen EsaTHU-Teamsuomen raskaskonehuolto0
25. 40Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing VW0
26. 92Laapotti HarriHämUAEURO-TELI mörkövolvo0
27. 68Setälä JoniLamUAKupla Vw0
28. 129Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel0
29. 131Kolehmainen JoonasKalUAVW Kupla0
30. 91Summanen SampsaKalUASS-RACING Ford0
Osallistujia 117 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 107Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT VW14
2. 1Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat10
3. 58Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Volvo8
4. 83Karkkula AinoLamUA4H Motorteam Volvo6
5. 29Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford4
6. 55Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat2
7. 80Lampinen AnniPunMK/UASeo Baari Fiat1
8. 24Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Volle0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 159Pöntynen PanuLuuUAYellowhammer Fiat14
2. 90Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat10
3. 94Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford8
4. 158Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Victoria6
5. 25Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools Peugeot4
6. 160Räty JussiKotkaUAKotkan AutoTalo FIAT2
7. 106Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUALAS OY Simca1
8. 107Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 103Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford25
2. 108Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen lada20
3. 117Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Honda18
4. 71Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Tuska Escort16
5. 34Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAKone Janhunen Volvo14
6. 109Honkonen JariKotkaUAFord Sierra12
7. 2Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo10
8. 86Laapotti TimoLahUAEuro-Teli / Betomik ford9
9. 17Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel8
10. 12Laakso JanneHämUAMazda 8187
11. 79Hartikainen IlkkaKoi-SavUAIVE maarakennus oy RIMI POWER HONDA6
12. 35Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo5
13. 91Summanen SampsaKalUASS-RACING Ford4
14. 92Laapotti HarriHämUAEURO-TELI mörkövolvo3
15. 129Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel2
16. 202Heino JukkaUUAbetomik racing datsun1
17. 44Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD0
18. 205Maijala TuomasSAUGûllepumpe Volvo0
19. 94Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
20. 58Helenius SamiÄetUAEleonora Volvo0
21. 64Laesvaara NikoLahUAeräpolku racing ford0
22. 113Laitinen PasiKSAURengaspalvelu Polo0
23. 63Varpenius AriHeiUATeam Osmo Mazda0
24. 84Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR-Opel0
25. 77Härkönen VilleMhMKPolaria volvo0
26. 212Töytäri PaavoHamUAÖljy-Hetki Ascona0
27. 62Liukkonen JoniHAUSEON BAARI CORSA0
28. 126Helenius TeroÄetUAEnset Vokke0
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 152Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf10
2. 29Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
3. 92Laapotti NiinaHyUAEURO-TELI mörkövolvo6
4. 58Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Volvo4
5. 201Autio CaritaPengUANaapurin Akat Racing Söpö2
6. 151Kaartinen JennaLprUA SRT Fiat1
7. 37Turkki JenniPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota0
8. 132Korpela EssiÄetUAKORES mazda0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 205Prihti EmilÄetUAGûllepumpe Volvo10
2. 158Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Victoria8
3. 25Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools Peugeot6
4. 67Nyberg JuhoPäij-HUAVolvo 1424
5. 48Vento NiklasLahUATaxicenter Volvo2
6. 47Pohjola SamuAnkUApoooppeli1
7. 221Karvinen AkuSuonUALRT-Opel0
8. 155Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Toyota0
Osallistujia 16 kpl