SYYS JM / 27.09.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 12Rinne TomiSäkUARAT & ROR Fiat22
2. 64Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat18
3. 58Lehtinen JereRauUAPutka Racing Fiat16
4. 46Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat14
5. 30Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHIUSPISTE FIAT12
6. 23Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto Fiat10
7. 40Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Opel8
8. 51Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat7
9. 65Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen6
10. 49Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat5
11. 6Latva Juha-MattiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat4
12. 28Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat2
13. 27Kiveinen JereV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW1
14. 41Fallila TomiKokeUARAT KIRPPU0
15. 3Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu0
16. 73Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo0
17. 15Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat0
18. 62Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat0
19. 24Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat0
20. 5Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KLaina fiiatti0
21. 47Töppärä TommiPunMK/UAfiilis fiat0
22. 33Nurmi TommiKokeUAJT.Kuvat.Fi Fiat0
23. 11Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi Fiat0
24. 10Koivusalo SamiSatUAMotormarket VW0
Osallistujia 71 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER FIAT10
2. 55Solkinen KatjaL-H UAKS Hiusateljee Fiat8
3. 22Laakso SusannaSAUMaskun kattopinnoite Fiat6
4. 48Korpela EssiÄetUAKores vw4
5. 61Virtanen LeenaÄetUAKuljetus Ford2
6. 41Fallila TiiaKokeUARAT KIRPPU1
7. 49Pere MiiaV-SUASähkö Perkkola Fiat0
8. 62Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Rekola VerneriKokeUATPR Fiat8
2. 113Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat6
3. 5Prihti EmilÄetUAGrilli-pori Fiat4
4. 102Helminen EetuHuiUASierra2
5. 9Roiha MarcusNokUAJ2M-racing Skoda1
6. 71Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Team Opel0
7. 112Lehtiniemi JereHoMK/UAVeljekset Saarinen oy fiat0
8. 36Heinonen JesseSatUALuotsipoika VW0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 73Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo14
2. 108Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo10
3. 12Rinne TomiSäkUARAT & ROR Fiat8
4. 51Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat6
5. 20Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo4
6. 65Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen2
7. 16Muhli AarneHyUAnurmijärven pihalaatta pösö1
8. 18Takku PetriKokeUAröpö röpö fordi0
9. 45Torvinen JuhaV-SUAPietun Rallitalli Opel0
10. 35Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing Volvo0
11. 71Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Team Opel0
12. 3Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu0
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 23Helenius JukkaTamUAYlöjärven Autohuolto Fiat14
2. 51Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing Fiat10
3. 116Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU8
4. 16Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö6
5. 118Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW4
6. 63Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAVW kupla2
7. 106Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Citroen1
8. 46Sengström HarriSatUARitari Racing Fiat0
9. 66Rinne IlkkaSäkUARAT & ROR Toyota0
10. 2Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä Xantia0
11. 103Mikkola KariVaToSUAKA-SA BMW0
12. 68Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing volvo0
13. 56Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
Osallistujia 22 kpl