AE Kukkonen JM / 03.10.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. Puttonen TimoVesUA25
2. Puttonen TeppoVesUA20
3. Kärkinen AnttiJoeUA18
4. Pakarinen VeetiSuonUA16
5. Korhonen AleksiSuonUA14
6. Vainionpää SamiNUA12
7. Pulkkinen TomiSuonUA10
8. Sepponen VesaPiekUA9
9. Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKe8
10. Riissanen TuomasJoeUA7
11. Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UA6
12. Miettinen KimmoSuonUA5
13. Halonen JanneVesUA4
14. Piispanen AnttiScPalas3
15. Peltoniemi TeppoPaMK/UA 2
16. Haukka NikoSuonUA1
17. Hassinen JariKoi-SavUA0
18. Mykkänen JariLapinlAU0
19. Sundqvist AndersNNSB0
20. Marjoniemi AleksiReiUA0
21. Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAU0
22. Niskanen HenriKiuUA0
23. Rautiainen EemeliPuMK/UA0
24. Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUA0
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. Väätäinen OutiKUA10
2. Mikkonen SuviKiuUA8
3. Pekkarinen SariNUA6
4. Hjort SirpaOFK-1254
5. Savela Taija-LeenaParatiisin/MU2
6. Jetsonen SaaraVesUA1
7. Heinonen AnneLakUA0
8. Heikkilä SaraKoMoKe0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUA10
2. Lindroos JarnoPihtUA8
3. Vartiainen JonneJoeUA6
4. Kallio JesseHyUA4
5. Hallman TommiKoi-SavUA2
6. Pakarinen VeetiSuonUA1
7. Autio SakuReiUA0
8. Huttunen NikoIisUA0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. Puttonen TeppoVesUA22
2. Riissanen TuomasJoeUA18
3. Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAU16
4. Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT 14
5. Tuhkanen JarmoLapinlAU12
6. Mykkänen RikuLapinlAU10
7. Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUA8
8. Laitinen SauliSuonUA7
9. Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MU6
10. Marjoniemi AleksiReiUA5
11. Pesonen JannePyhUA4
12. Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UA2
13. Ylimäki JyrkiLakUA1
14. Väänänen AkiNUA0
15. Väisänen Jukka-PekkaPuMK/UA0
16. Lohilahti JukkaKUA0
17. Pirinen MarkusNilUA0
18. Kankaanpää JussiPyhUA0
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. Puttonen TimoVesUA14
2. Väätäinen ErkkiKUA10
3. Palo KariOUA8
4. Koskinen JukkaKiuUA6
5. Ohranen PenttiKonnMK/UA4
6. Hillilä HeimoSsUA2
7. Kärkinen TarmoJoeUA1
8. Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUA0
Osallistujia 21 kpl