Somura JM / 04.10.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-fiat22
2. 1Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon asennus Fiat18
3. 16Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW16
4. 80Vallamo PekkaV-SUAV-S Hinaus Fiat14
5. 6Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu12
6. 32Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw10
7. 2Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW8
8. 22Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat7
9. 61Kuisma PetriSomUADollar Fiat6
10. 17Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat5
11. 93Raaska MikaPunMK/UATursan Paja fiat4
12. 91Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw2
13. 94Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeEetunFiiat1
14. 23Lindström IlkkaAMMPakkalan peltityö fiat0
15. 51Laine LauriL-H UASomeron Säästöpankki vw0
16. 24Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Neckar0
17. 7Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat0
18. 45Suomela KariNaSUVW Kupla0
19. 78Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo0
20. 88Kaitonen JeriKySUAVW0
Osallistujia 76 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus Fiat8
2. 52Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia6
3. 43Forsström KatiTHU-TeamAsko Anttila Oy VW4
4. 103Virtanen ElinaSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda2
5. 58Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUASuomen Raskaskonehuolto VW1
6. 67Koivunen HeidiSomUAA U-Ä:n WR VW0
7. 2Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW0
8. 11Sainio MarikaSäkUAHakanperä Reisinki Voortti0
9. 101Impilä LauraMynUAPuutyö Silvan VW0
10. 73Laine SanniAMMVW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 86Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAvolsu10
2. 80Saarela SamuliSAUV-S Hinaus Fiat8
3. 31Koskinen MarkusKokeUAEscort6
4. 35NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAAMS VW4
5. 36Virtanen RikuSaloUAJYRKINTAKSI FIAT2
6. 53Voittonen JonneVaToSUASajo-Ford1
7. 112Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Golf0
8. 46Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamThin Lizzy opel0
9. 83Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Volvo0
10. 20Nurmi JyriTHU-TeamPusulan Kolmiorakennus fiat0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW8
2. 32Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw6
3. 72Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw4
4. 79Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän Fiat2
5. 121Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU1
6. 3Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 2400
7. 14Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä mazda0
8. 56Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 1330
9. 28Kantola JuhaElimäenMUKeravanautosähkö skoda0
10. 122Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo0
Osallistujia 14 kpl