40v Särkikangas JM / 17.10.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo Fiat30
2. 13Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset Fiat25
3. 62Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat20
4. 97Jokinen SamiLappajUAPaven Auto Fiat18
5. 81Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRat Fiat16
6. 48Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat14
7. 117Kiveinen JereV-SUASÄLE Fiat12
8. 80Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Fiat11
9. 78Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Team Fiat10
10. 109Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak J.Mäentausta Fiat9
11. 108Laakso JanneHämUAMazda 8188
12. 66Naskali KalleKangUAKonepoint Fiat7
13. 79Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda6
14. 9Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat5
15. 90Vainionpää SamiNUAVBros Fiat4
16. 96Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7403
17. 42Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford2
18. 68Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAkonetyö loukkumäki opel kadett e1
19. 55Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Pösö0
20. 4Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing VW0
21. 74Kuusela TopiHoMK/UAKehveli Racing Fiat0
22. 65Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat0
23. 17Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat0
24. 120Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakennusliike avikainen fiat0
Osallistujia 111 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 13Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset Fiat14
2. 104Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT VW10
3. 204Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUAnissan8
4. 90Pekkarinen SariNUAVBros Fiat6
5. 114Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER FIAT4
6. 68Ahonen TerhiSuonUAProfile Opel2
7. 66Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepoint Fiat1
8. 78Pajarinen EevaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Fiat0
9. 95Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel0
10. 11Mäkelä VivianHämUARetu Racing VW0
11. 120Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARakennusliike Avikainen Fiat0
12. 112Niininen MirvaUuUAPaukku Team Opel0
13. 88Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAVW0
14. 34Salo LauraJaMoKe/UAjalastuuli fiat0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 9Keljo VilleP-HUAJoonaksen Fiat16
2. 225Kallio JesseHyUAKamasa Tools VW12
3. 67Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAAntin laina Fiat10
4. 26Saarela SamuliSAUJonin laina Fiat8
5. 94Laurila EeroLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat6
6. 20Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat4
7. 27Seppälä JussiOrSUAHalkoo Fiat2
8. 22Toivola VeetiPengUAKimmon laina corsa1
9. 206Strömberg AatuPengUAPojat Racing Golf0
10. 33Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT VW0
11. 228Nykänen JuhoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel0
12. 223Harju DanielPengUAPojat Racing Pösö0
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford20
2. 28Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Datsun16
3. 102Lappalainen MarkoJoeUAHojo-Matkat Volvo14
4. 55Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Pösö12
5. 37Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel10
6. 96Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo 7408
7. 119Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Honda6
8. 209Saarela JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford4
9. 79Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda2
10. 71Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAHuutoniemi Racing escort1
11. 72Kivimäki JaniOrSUAPISPALASI OY Toyota0
12. 14Lindberg EsaOrSUARuska-asennus Opel0
13. 58Keinonen JormaMäntän UAford escort0
14. 57Viita JoniJurvan UARemonttiLapua.fi citikka0
15. 85Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA BMW0
16. 43Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKuljetus Harri Mattila Peugeot0
17. 95Helenius SamiÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Opel0
18. 30Kurri JoniHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo0
Osallistujia 56 kpl