Reiskan Rähinät / 24.10.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 135Ketomäki EsaLapUARemonttiLapua.FI Citroen30
2. 124Lohilahti JukkaKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Toyota25
3. 36Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf20
4. 71Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Clio18
5. 76Lehtonen RamiSatUAJuippi's Vålvå16
6. 78Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT14
7. 115Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA12
8. 98Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-fiat11
9. 47Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Saxso10
10. 9Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing Opel9
11. 22Suomela KariNaSUOpel Corsa8
12. 38Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat7
13. 50Vuorisalo VillePyhUAATSOPOWER BMW6
14. 56Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat5
15. 121Raaska MikaPunMK/UATursan Paja VW4
16. 108Maijala TuomasSAUTuusannuuska Ratsuni3
17. 60Kulmala AriKySUAV-Twin city volvo2
18. 65Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel1
19. 80Aalto JussiV-SUAAutoasi Golf0
20. 31Mätinki AnttiMynUAHonda0
21. 10Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko VW0
22. 45Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Datsun0
23. 85Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR-Nissan0
24. 29Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen0
25. 30Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia0
26. 123Wilpola SanteriSAURoismala Racing Ford0
27. 73Suomela HarriNaSUPeugeot 2050
28. 137Isokangas PetriSomUARacecar Freaks Opel0
29. 111Honkala JouniKokeUAEnerfix Oy Fiat0
30. 107Suominen TimoAUAMVP Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 110 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 38Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus Fiat14
2. 43Salonen MerjaMRTMÖRÖKÖLLI HONDA10
3. 43Kaipila SuviHämUAJuJa-Team HONDA <38
4. 5Järvenpää VeeraÄetUATurkasen Hondra6
5. 120Perätalo SuviKangUAKonepoint Fiat4
6. 89Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUASotaRatsu Volvo2
7. 45Koivunen HeidiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Datsun1
8. 78Solkinen KatjaL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT0
9. 220Männistö VenlaHuiUATurvetyö Ooppeli0
10. 69Nieminen KirsiLemUANieminen Racing Starlet0
11. 91Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Söpö0
12. 75Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä Ford0
13. 12Luoto SariKySUATerästuote Luoto Honda0
14. 39Kallioinen SannaPunMK/UAHelmi Citroen0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 108Prihti EmilÄetUALaama ratsuni14
2. 68Virtanen RikuSaloUARakennustoimisto Albi Oy BMW10
3. 67Järvi RoopeLoiUALaarimaki.fi Opel8
4. 87Rekola ViljamiKokeUAAutoasi Golf6
5. 116Koskinen MarkusKokeUAKulj.V&P Koskinen Ford4
6. 48Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Renu2
7. 132Kulmala TeemuLemUAFiat 1331
8. 135Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Citroen0
9. 219Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan paja Mazda0
10. 161Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Datsun0
11. 224Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAvolsu0
12. 127Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Toyota0
13. 29Nikander CarlHyUAToijan autohuolto citroen0
14. 54Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 115Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA30
2. 124Lohilahti JukkaKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Toyota25
3. 135Ketomäki EsaLapUARemonttiLapua.FI Citroen20
4. 61Suomela TomiNaSUTeamRasvanippa Megane18
5. 50Vuorisalo VillePyhUAATSOPOWER BMW16
6. 123Wilpola SanteriSAURoismala Racing Ford14
7. 129Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Opel12
8. 71Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Clio11
9. 9Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing Opel10
10. 47Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Saxso9
11. 36Siitonen SamiRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf8
12. 131Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI7
13. 35Kääntee AriKySUAOKMATEK FORD6
14. 87Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Golf5
15. 60Kulmala AriKySUAV-Twin city volvo4
16. 22Suomela KariNaSUOpel Corsa3
17. 45Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Datsun2
18. 217Toivola VilleKokeUAPuusepänliike Mazda1
19. 63Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Volvo0
20. 37Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo0
21. 67Järvi JarkkoLoiUAlaarimaki.fi Opel0
22. 31Mätinki AnttiMynUAHonda0
23. 65Asikainen KariKUAMetsätyö Asikainen opel0
24. 58Saarikko LauriUrMos RyKylmäkeskus-sami oy volvo0
25. 6Isokangas Mika-JuhaniHRFRacecar Freaks Opel0
26. 209Meriläinen JarmoKokeUAPT-Rengas Mitsu0
27. 29Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen0
28. 14Lind VilleHyUARengasnet volvo0
29. 202Ketonen IlariLemUAIITTALAN KOTI&KONE VOLVO0
30. 51Sampo JaniHyUAHAM Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 115 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 71Yli-Hellä OlliNoorUA/MKErikoisvoitelu Clio18
2. 115Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA14
3. 9Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing Opel12
4. 73Suomela HarriNaSUPeugeot 20510
5. 33Kaitonen MikaKySUAVW8
6. 7Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAOpel kadett6
7. 47Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Saxso4
8. 135Ketomäki HannuLapUAKoneKorjaamo Citroen2
9. 74Häggman KariRaisUARuskon Asennus Toyota1
10. 4Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Nsu0
11. 48Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUAHAU-NAU RENAULT0
12. 39Helenius JukkaTamUAOllin Xsara0
13. 38Aarnio AlpoRaisUARuskon asennus Fiat0
14. 121Lintunen TimoUrMos RyVW Polo S16000
15. 105Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA Volvo0
16. 60Nieminen RaimoL-H UAV-Twin City volvo0
17. 84Ruuti HannuKauhUAÄSSÄAUTO ASTRA0
18. 17Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUATipi Racing Honda0
Osallistujia 48 kpl