Kangaskylän Kiemurat / 18.07.2015
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 34Saaranen TapaniNivUAMYLLYPUB FIAT18
2. 1Kankaanpää LasseReiUAAutoSoppi Fiat14
3. 21Sandberg RaulKauhUANext Gear Fiat12
4. 12Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-Härmätrala Oy fiat10
5. 2Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla8
6. 15Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Fiat6
7. 50Pesonen JannePyhUAAutomaalaamo Räihälä golf4
8. 6Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAutoSoppi VW2
9. 52Brandt TeijoReiUAVW Kupla1
10. 11Päivärinta RikuNivUAMYLLYPUB Fiat0
11. 10Kari OlliLappajUALoma-Rantala Fiat0
12. 46Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö vw0
13. 132Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi BMW0
14. 35Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio ford0
15. 37Lammi JuhoAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat0
Osallistujia 46 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat8
2. 21Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear Fiat6
3. 2Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla4
4. 53Nisula PetriinaVetUATassun Alla Fiat2
5. 57Rautio SannaParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing ford1
6. 23Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäPaananen Racing Fiat0
7. 41Huhtakangas HeidiParatiisin/MUVolvo0
8. 15Kallio AnuPyhUAMaitopojan Fiiatti0
9. 14Paavola RitaKRRMK/UAKuljetus lapinoja Fiat0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 32Ahvenkoski LauriLappajUAFiat 1338
2. 61Huhtanen AleksiKarstUAMiia Ford6
3. 64Saari TomiTohUAHuollonpaikka Fiat4
4. 15Leskinen EetuOuMK/UARyysyranta Racing Fiat2
5. 3Ylitalo NicoEUAJep racing ford1
6. 60Pietinen NikoKarstUAKituperä racing taunus0
7. 1Laurila EeroLappajUAAutoSoppi Fiat0
8. 44Autio SakuReiUAkuljetus autio fiat0
9. 10Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäLoma-Rantala Fiat0
10. 82Autio AnttonPyhUAPeltityö Autio Opel0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 41Saari NiiloParatiisin/MUVolvo14
2. 16Lagus AnttoniNivUAMönkö Racing Toyota10
3. 132Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi BMW8
4. 35Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio ford6
5. 13Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo4
6. 22Suotula JuhaHvMK/UAminikirppis vauxhall2
7. 8Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford1
8. 19Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUATaverna PitStopSötky Racing BMW0
9. 17Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot0
10. 82Autio JariPyhUAPeltityö Autio Opel0
11. 49Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto volvo0
12. 3Ylitalo JyrkiEUAJep Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Alasaari JuhaniAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat8
2. 39Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Fiat6
3. 38Hepolehto JouniPuMK/UAOpel Ascona i 20004
4. 46Sissala HannuAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne vw2
5. 67Kajan RaimoViiUAKuula Fiat1
6. 52Saaranen VeijoReiUAVW Kupla0
7. 5Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 7 kpl