Ranta-Kivi JM / 27.02.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Keljo JormaP-HUASekatyömies Fiat18
2. 10Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäSterling Fiat14
3. 39Heilman ToniHeiUAcivic12
4. 36Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Fiat10
5. 1Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW8
6. 42Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto VW6
7. 26Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo VW4
8. 47Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAHuutoniemi Racing Opel2
9. 27Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab rallye1
10. 46Vasko JoniUuUAElmu Motor Toyota0
11. 50Angervisto TimoLappajUARengashuolto Fiat0
12. 29Hämäläinen JariSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo VW0
13. 25Penttilä KimmoÄetUAPR-team ouppel0
14. 16Moisio JussiVesUAJM-TYÖ Saab0
Osallistujia 43 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 8Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti vw8
2. 10Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat6
3. 47Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAHuutoniemi Racing Opel4
4. 103Liimatainen JessicaKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Ford2
5. 34Saariaho Saila-MariaLappajUARengashuolto Fiat1
6. 42Koivisto JohannaHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw0
7. 1Mäkelä VivianOrSUARetu Racing VW0
8. 51Grönroos JessicaHeiUASelänkylä Racing BMW0
9. 32Paavola AnnikaLapUAKonehuolto Nissan0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 18Häggblom RasmusNNSBKDM Tech VW8
2. 122Kanervala NikoKvanUAMuikkuluisu Racing Opel6
3. 12Laurila EeroLappajUAKarkki-Erkki Fiat4
4. 101Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Oooppeli2
5. 21Vilpakka JaakkoAL-HärmäJMH pesupalvelu vw1
6. 45Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies Fiat0
7. 20Flyktman VilleUuUAKonetyö Loukkumäki Saab 9000
8. 29Korhonen NikoSuonUAKorjaamo M.Haukka VW0
9. 121Huhtanen AleksiKarstUAVoiman Ford0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 12Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat14
2. 27Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab rallye10
3. 39Heilman ToniHeiUAcivic8
4. 37Koskinen MarkusÄhtUASaMaKo Racing Rellu6
5. 52Varpenius AriHeiUAMazda 3234
6. 16Moisio JussiVesUAJM-TYÖ Saab2
7. 48Rutanen SamuSaaUASiru.galleria Ford1
8. 28Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMKlemolan Betoni Mazda0
9. 103Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Ford0
10. 5Korpela JuhaKauhUANikon Ooppeli0
11. 13Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat0
12. 47Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAHuutoniemi Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 112Keurulainen JormaSuonUAFiat10
2. 28Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan Betoni mazda8
3. 32Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan6
4. 24Peltokoski JormaJaMoKe/UAILVES-Joet Sunny4
5. 25Korpela HannuÄetUAPR-team ooppeli2
6. 47Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAHuutoniemi Racing Opel1
7. 43Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 80
8. 102Oinonen AriKarstUANinni Opel0
9. 40Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVoorti0
10. 19Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUA VW0
Osallistujia 17 kpl