Kevät-JM / 16.04.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat22
2. 80Koivisto MarkoHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto VW18
3. 38Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat16
4. 42Lehtinen JereRauUAPutka Racing Fiat14
5. 46Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo12
6. 64Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel10
7. 4Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat8
8. 7Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat7
9. 67Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKMILJA POWER FIAT6
10. 2Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat5
11. 49Pulkkinen TomiSuonUANever been Pori VW4
12. 61Fallila TomiKokeUASorvari Tiian viat2
13. 39Moisio TommiHoMK/UAEka kaato Volsu1
14. 30Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat0
15. 16Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing fiat0
16. 68Salo MattiKarUA/MKEiran dekanex fiat0
17. 12Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT VW0
18. 50Rytkönen SamiHyUARTK-RACING VW0
19. 33Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Volvo0
20. 10Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW0
21. 86Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda0
22. 34Rantanen JaniÄetUARockj Fiat0
23. 19Karhunen SamiSomUAAuto-Vasenius VW0
24. 73Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW0
25. 72Mätinki AnttiMynUATeam Rasvanippa FIAT0
26. 32Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat0
27. 69Männistö Paavo-PetteriKankUAIitu & iivari corolla0
28. 35Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKRakennusurakointi J.Salomäki FIAT0
29. 11Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Opel0
30. 76Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRat Fiat0
Osallistujia 75 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat10
2. 55Peippo ElinaSäkUATipi Racing Civic8
3. 4Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi Fiat6
4. 48Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE & JASPER Fiat4
5. 61Fallila TiiaKokeUARAT KIRPPU2
6. 52Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEscortti1
7. 67Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMilja Fiat0
8. 131Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NSU0
9. 80Koivisto JohannaHämUAYlöjärven autohuolto vw0
10. 104Rekola HannaV-SUApalttila racing föörtti0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 76Prihti EmilÄetUARAT Fiat14
2. 127Nykänen JuhoMäntän UAJ-N Motorsport Ford10
3. 9Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford8
4. 11Honkakangas SamiSäkUATipi Racing Opel6
5. 124Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla4
6. 50Kulmala TeemuLemUARTK-RACING VW2
7. 39Männistö NiclasKokeUAMV-VUOKRAUS KUPLA1
8. 105Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Volvo0
9. 14Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Fiat0
10. 29Jokela JaakkoNoorUA/MKKuljetus Leistilä Fiat0
11. 64Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel0
12. 123Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Oooppeli0
13. 25Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.hirsimäki volvo0
14. 28Isotuovola TuomasSäkUAKoneurakointi kupla0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo14
2. 58Joona LauriSAUEnset BMW10
3. 25Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UASeinäjoen autokatsastus Oy volvo8
4. 45Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo6
5. 18Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo4
6. 15Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Volvo2
7. 103Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT FORD1
8. 69Männistö Paavo-PetteriKankUAIitu & iivari corolla0
9. 54Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW0
10. 52Loppi JariUUArengaspalvelu escort0
11. 102Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Honda0
12. 47Kurri JuhaHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo0
13. 78Kurri JoniHämUAjk-hormisaneeraus volvo0
14. 86Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda0
15. 70Urpolahti IiroV-SUASaab 9000
16. 106Rintatalo JamiKauhUAKiinnike-Heinonen Oy Opel0
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 38Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat10
2. 73Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW8
3. 49Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW6
4. 79Rinne IlkkaSäkUAROR Toyota4
5. 30Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing Fiat2
6. 78Pertta TimoHämUAHormisaneeraus volvo1
7. 82Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmoottorikoneistamo SÄLE vw0
8. 27Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing Fiat0
9. 102Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Honda0
Osallistujia 16 kpl