KUPLA-Kuhmut / 23.04.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 181Perälä JuhaKauhUAKalkitus VW35
2. 96Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW30
3. 170Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy VW25
4. 105Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttilaPaja Fiat20
5. 90Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna VW18
6. 150Röman OskariOrSUAZippoHRT VW16
7. 25Kosonen MikkoRaisUATurku Steel VW15
8. 113Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW14
9. 128Haukka SamiSuonUAKonnekuljetus Kupla13
10. 175Kuoppala JanneLappajUAJKTEK Service VW12
11. 102Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat11
12. 144Tanila Eemi-ViljamiMikUA Täydelliset.fi Fiat10
13. 62Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-kovera VW9
14. 136Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRAT Fiat8
15. 100Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH Tarvike VW7
16. 107Prinkkala SamiKokeUAMatinpaino VW6
17. 5Suomela TomiNaSUvw5
18. 13Kaipila MarkusHoMK/UAJESSE & JASPER POWER VW4
19. 190Suorsa JouniHausUAPs-Racing vw3
20. 187Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Fiat2
21. 101Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi VW1
22. 37Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw0
23. 109Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki VW0
24. 53Harju ArtoPäij-HUAVolkswagen 13000
25. 166Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHiuspiste VW0
26. 103Mäkelä ErnoPukMUpukkiteam vw0
27. 134Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu0
28. 171Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA VW0
29. 95Setälä JoniLamUAVW0
30. 79Herten FredrikNNSBRengasmarket Sigges däck VW0
Osallistujia 149 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 150Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAZippoHRT VW20
2. 181Perälä AnillaKauhUAKalkitus VW16
3. 25Lampinen AnniPunMK/UATurku Steel VW14
4. 23Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat12
5. 62Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti vw10
6. 314Takku SariSäkUAJapirak VW8
7. 102Lohilahti MarjoSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat6
8. 73Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear VW4
9. 94Timperi LiisaHyUAKierrätyslaite huolto VW2
10. 152Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing VW1
11. 89Kungas AnniVääUATurvenuijan kuppeli0
12. 189Solkinen KatjaL-H UAKS Hiusateljee VW0
13. 149Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat0
14. 50Laine SanniVaToSUASepen Kupla0
15. 67Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Honda0
16. 309Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW0
17. 107Prinkkala TiiaKokeUAMatinpaino VW0
18. 105Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat0
Osallistujia 50 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Pöntynen PanuLuuUAYellowhammer Fiat18
2. 170Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy VW14
3. 85Männistö AleksiParkUAParkanon Betoni VW12
4. 40Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Fiat10
5. 156Röman SeveriOrSUAZippo Power VW8
6. 353Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Oooppeli6
7. 135Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAHulk-Power vw4
8. 128Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Kupla2
9. 33Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Vw1
10. 159Kanervala NikoKvanUAJuhan wolski0
11. 301Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi vw0
12. 358Töykkälä PaavoL-H UAvolsu0
13. 307NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW0
14. 361Virtanen RikuSaloUAMöhöRacing Fiat0
15. 303Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT VW0
16. 145Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat0
17. 47Suppula JuusoPäij-HUAKarola Racing VW0
18. 202Helminen EetuHuiUASierra0
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 170Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy VW20
2. 113Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW16
3. 181Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM Scansolo VW14
4. 22Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw12
5. 201Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU10
6. 93Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW8
7. 53Harju ArtoPäij-HUAVolkswagen 13006
8. 96Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team vw4
9. 103Mäkelä HannuPukMUpukkiteam vw2
10. 102Tamminen MarkkuSomUAFiat 8501
11. 119Naskali KariP-HUAKonepoint Fiat0
12. 182Aarnio AlpoRaisUATurku Steel Vw0
13. 40Saarela RistoSAURoismala Racing Fiat0
14. 150Nieminen SeppoKesUA ryZippo Power VW0
15. 52Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Volvo0
16. 171Piekkala PasiSomUAARSKA VW0
17. 68Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat0
18. 138Kaitonen MikaKySUAVolkswagen Kupla0
Osallistujia 59 kpl

KUPLA
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 181Perälä JuhaKauhUAKalkitus VW35
2. 134Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu30
3. 175Kuoppala JanneLappajUAJKTEK Service VW25
4. 150Röman OskariOrSUAZippoHRT VW20
5. 101Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi VW18
6. 43Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW16
7. 142Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike vw15
8. 170Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy VW14
9. 62Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-kovera VW13
10. 53Harju ArtoPäij-HUAVolkswagen 130012
11. 10Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw11
12. 126Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA VOLSU10
13. 100Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH Tarvike VW9
14. 96Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW8
15. 95Setälä JoniLamUAVW7
16. 146Luoma TeemuAL-Härmänerokas sähkö vw6
17. 17Rantanen JaniÄetUAsr comia vw5
18. 42Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-koneistus VW4
19. 16Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works VW3
20. 93Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW2
21. 37Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAkukku vw1
22. 18Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustom Parts vw0
23. 34Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustom parts vw0
24. 88Lahtinen IiroParkUAPöllikuljetusKupla0
25. 166Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHiuspiste VW0
26. 191Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW0
27. 309Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW0
28. 169Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä VW0
29. 152Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing VW0
30. 83Laitinen SauliSuonUAKonnekuljetus VW0
Osallistujia 133 kpl