Asfalttikunkku / 29.04.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 55Rytkönen JuhaSuonUAKonnekuljetus Oy Honda60
2. 254Sutinen JuhoPihtUAkuljetuskanavat.fiat50
3. 121Kuikka SamiKUASunbeam 90045
4. 310Lehtola TuomasKauhUAProlines IMP40
5. 28Wiman JoniTHU-TeamJW-Sports Fiat35
6. 553Koski PetroLemUASunbeam Imp33
7. 40Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat31
8. 91Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT datsun29
9. 341Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto BMW28
10. 98Perälä JuhaKauhUAKalkitus Fiat27
11. 192Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAHuutoniemi Racing Volvo26
12. 231Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo Sunbeam25
13. 197Salomäki TeemuLappajUAVerho- ja Mattotalo Ford24
14. 177Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot23
15. 199Kuosmanen JussiNilUAkuosmanen racing Imp22
16. 303Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Opel21
17. 159Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAutoSoppi Sunbeam20
18. 170Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT19
19. 61Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel18
20. 207Kallio MarkoHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki Ford17
21. 185Haukka NikoSuonUAHämytrans Fiat16
22. 10Järvi MiikaNokUAHyvämaa OY Sunbeam15
23. 182Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAShell Osteri Puolanka Imp14
24. 155Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Lada13
25. 179Kauttio RaimoUAUTimanttityö imp12
26. 360Piispanen AnttiScPalasTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat11
27. 47Matikainen MarkoJyvUAVesikattoliike Mäkinen Sunbeam10
28. 223Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Ford9
29. 282Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVelj. Salo Corilla8
30. 272Sutinen MatiasKUAbmw7
Osallistujia 300 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 91Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Datsun25
2. 55Rytkönen AnneSuonUAKonnekuljetus Honda20
3. 85Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen Fiat18
4. 7Manninen TanjaSuonUAHämäräJopparit Datsun16
5. 151Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT Fiat14
6. 170Hongisto EmiliaL-H UAEmilia&Vilma Fiat12
7. 1Liinamaa HannaLemUA Raskaskonehuolto volvo10
8. 120Kunttu NettaKalUASIIPIWEIKOT SUMPPI9
9. 267Pekkarinen SariNUAPororajan Majoitus Suzuki8
10. 218Ahola JonnaHAUAHJO Motorsport Corolla STW7
11. 23Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Imp6
12. 226Lohilahti MarjoSomUAR.Luuri IMP5
13. 37Mentula PäiviAnkUAAH-Maalaus Honda4
14. 229Ruuska JaanaAMMBMW 318i (E36)3
15. 188Lindskog TinaNSB-86S Mäkelä Ford2
Osallistujia 96 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 273Laurila EeroLappajUAAsfalttikallio Sunbeam25
2. 185Haukka RikuSuonUANikon Fiat20
3. 333Prihti EmilÄetUAPulla Ford18
4. 177Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Pösöö16
5. 85Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAKonepaja Survonen Fiat14
6. 253Kulmala TeemuLemUARTK-RACING FIAT12
7. 151Röman SeveriOrSUAHRT Fiat10
8. 251Kallio JesseHyUAYlikovaa.com Opel9
9. 290Kallio TomiOMUS. MÄKELÄ TOYOTA8
10. 161Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Volvo7
11. 291Niemi JoonasPeMKTeam nuuskakaira volvo6
12. 551Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel5
13. 91Ukura KasperiRaaUARaahen sht oy Datsun4
14. 102Salo AapeliJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT3
15. 40Mattila NikoHämUATapojärvi Oy Fiat2
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 272Sutinen MatiasKUAbmw50
2. 197Salomäki TeemuLappajUAVerho- ja Mattotalo Ford40
3. 1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Volvo35
4. 91Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT datsun30
5. 218Ahola JoniHeiUAAHJO Motorsport Corolla STW28
6. 402Ahola JaniKokUAKokkolattia opel26
7. 168Herrala NikoHvMK/UAJp-Osa Opel25
8. 204Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäT-Steel Oy Peugeot24
9. 290Kallio KariOMUS. MÄKELÄ TOYOTA23
10. 164Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Toyota22
11. 155Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Lada21
12. 246Suotula JuhaHvMK/UADatsun 100A20
13. 209Sairanen JaniSulMK/UARakenne ja asennus Dx corolla19
14. 162Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Citikka18
15. 180Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech ford17
16. 177Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot16
17. 251Niskanen ArtoKiuUAYlikovaa.com Opel15
18. 93Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Volovo14
19. 88Kaukola JuhaTBo ryT.Salon Faniryhmä Volvo13
20. 342Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford12
21. 21Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUASötky Racing BMW 32Femma11
22. 244Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT KoneurakointiHiltunen.fi opel10
23. 266Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo Citroen9
24. 7Manninen AnttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Datsun8
25. 326Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan7
26. 344Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAHuutoniemi Racing Opel6
27. 80Rautio PetriOuMK/UAvolvo 3605
28. 257Björkman SampoPengUAVuomet Mazda4
29. 94Innanmaa KalleSAUSK-kaivin mersu0
Osallistujia 261 kpl