Helatorstai JM / 05.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 125Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat30
2. 59Viitikko JanneJuvan UArak.liike avikainen volvo25
3. 70Karhunen SamiSomUAPusulan Rak&San VW20
4. 53Haukka NikoSuonUARavintola Nuapuri VW18
5. 32Lehtinen NikoSAUSorvaamo VW16
6. 62Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky Fiat14
7. 43Koskinen JariHyUAEV-Pinta Fiat12
8. 74Harju ArtoPäij-HUAHTT VW11
9. 17Kauttio RaimoUAUTimanttityö Fiat10
10. 3Timperi JuhaHyUAKierrätyslaite huolto VW9
11. 123Tanska TimoKotkaUAKE-Racing Fiat8
12. 49Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing vw7
13. 103Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli Betomik Ford6
14. 67Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel5
15. 24Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW4
16. 90Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW3
17. 13Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Mörkövolvo2
18. 14Setälä JoniLamUAKubla VW1
19. 45Ojala KimmoHyUAMaamark VW0
20. 92Tenhonen JaakkoHyUADIILERI FIAT0
21. 128Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing Opel0
22. 73Peltola JesseTHU-TeamSladi Team Citikka0
23. 25Salminen OssiAAUFiat0
24. 115Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 2400
25. 65Suorsa JouniHausUAPs-Racing vw0
26. 23Kuljuntausta JaniPunMK/UATursanPaja Skoda0
27. 110Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö & Putki Volvo0
28. 22Eerola TuomasSRCHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Pösö0
29. 10Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria ford0
30. 104Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW0
Osallistujia 110 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW14
2. 124Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat10
3. 103Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEuroteli Betomik Ford8
4. 203Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf6
5. 92Ruhanen HeidiLuuUADIILERI FIAT4
6. 112Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUARXO Motorsport Fiat2
7. 67Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAAmdix Opel1
8. 125Rytkönen AnneSuonUAVRT Fiat0
9. 202Lahtinen ElinaP-HUAVekagroup Peugeot0
10. 205Forsström KatiTHU-TeamRaksakone VW0
11. 65Suorsa TiiaHyUAPs-Racing vw0
12. 23Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UATursan Paja Skoda0
13. 50Kuittinen SenjaHyUALady Possu Fiat0
14. 201Junttari AnnePäij-HUAART/Neste Kittilä Bemari0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Kulmala TeemuLemUAHaran Leasing kupla16
2. 111Lindstedt MiikkaTHU-TeamIttetehty VW12
3. 128Kallio JesseHyUAHAM Racing opel10
4. 39Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUAKaiteenkautta Racingteam Simca8
5. 71Röman SeveriOrSUAnasu-jussin vw6
6. 1Nurmi ToniSomUATeräskolmio vw4
7. 98Kulmala SanteriLemUAFiat2
8. 121Haukka RikuSuonUAKonnekuljetus Kupla1
9. 116Lindholm JesseHyUAPakkalan Pelti Fiat0
10. 222Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel0
11. 101Virtanen RikuSaloUAARSKA Ratsuni0
12. 223Korpela TeemuTHU-TeamKupla0
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 13Laapotti HarriLahUAEURO-TELI Mörkövolvo22
2. 59Viitikko JanneJuvan UArak.liike avikainen volvo18
3. 67Väyrynen RaunoNokUA Amdix Opel16
4. 103Laapotti TimoLahUAEuroteli Betomik Ford14
5. 128Sampo JuhaHyUAHAM Racing Opel12
6. 97Alastalo Olli-PekkaHausUAOpel Astra GSi 16V10
7. 99Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK Sierra8
8. 5Nieminen JanneAnkUAAK-Linja Lada7
9. 68Wiman KimmoTHU-Teamkwkaivuu fiat6
10. 27Lind VilleHyUARengasnet ford5
11. 110Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPohjan Sähkö & Putki Volvo4
12. 77Nylund NikoNokUANR-Volvo2
13. 12Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing ford1
14. 18Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Dasse0
15. 61Varpenius AriHeiUATeam Osmo Mazda0
16. 22Eerola TuomasSRCHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Pösö0
17. 9Paavilainen SamiPäij-HUAKarola Racing Volvo0
18. 118Välimäki MarkoVaToSUAKojootti racing Mazda0
19. 37Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-Teli BMW0
20. 120Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJapirak.fi Ford0
21. 109Riuttanen JukkaRiiUAOpel Kadett E0
22. 203Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave Golf0
23. 129Helin RamiSäkUATipi racing Volvo0
24. 10Härkönen VilleMhMKpolaria ford0
Osallistujia 64 kpl