Naantali JM / 05.05.2016
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 32Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat20
2. 7Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW16
3. 1Rask ToniKokeUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat14
4. 41Hakanen TeroL-H UAKankareen Paalutus Fiat12
5. 24Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw10
6. 18Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW8
7. 62Lehtinen JereRauUAPutka Racing Fiat6
8. 59Ahlgren JaniRaisUAAuran Aarteet VW4
9. 44Sarkimo EsaTHU-TeamOskarin-Oksa VW2
10. 16Helisvuori JereMynUATeam Rasvanippa Fiat1
11. 21Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo0
12. 57Vallamo PekkaV-SUAOsomotors Fiat0
13. 28Heinonen PetriV-SUAPMP Fiat0
14. 33Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj fiat0
15. 26Suomela TomiNaSUMäkilän saha vw0
16. 12Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Nissan0
17. 17Suomela KariNaSUVW Kupla0
18. 74Mäkelä JoniMynUARAKENNUSKEPPOLA VW0
19. 39Valtanen JoniV-SUARitun Fiiu0
20. 2Kiveinen JereV-SUAMoottorikoneistamo SÄLE VW0
21. 60Torvinen JuhaV-SUALepakkotiimi Opel0
22. 19Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Corsa0
23. 101Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehulto vw0
24. 68Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf0
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW8
2. 35Korpela EssiÄetUAAKMET Fiat6
3. 1Laakso SusannaSAUFiat4
4. 131Rekola HannaV-SUAropatech laina opel2
5. 102Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NSU1
6. 71Heininen NiinaV-SUAKaheli Ford0
7. 22Hietamaa TiinaV-SUAVT VAUXHALL0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassutus Fiat10
2. 21Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Volvo8
3. 121Kuisma EemilV-SUARat look vw6
4. 124NUMMISTO OSKARIKokeUAHarjavallan Autopalvelu VW4
5. 68Huunonen RomiV-SUAAutoasi Golf2
6. 15Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel1
7. 72Isotuovola AleksiSäkUAKoneurakointi vw0
8. 40Virtanen MattiSomUAHartsan Paja Mazda0
9. 126Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPVracing Uno EVO 20
10. 113Simola RoniKySUAHörhöjen vento0
11. 122Moisio JarkkoHoMK/UAmoisio racing volsu0
12. 11Männistö NiclasKokeUAMV-VUOKRAUS kupla0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Rekola VilleKokeUARopatech Volvo16
2. 15Rekola PasiKokeUARopatech Opel12
3. 6Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUAROR Peugeot10
4. 13Koskinen MarkusKokeUAVS Rakennustyöt Volvo8
5. 37Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni BMW6
6. 53Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat4
7. 43Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing Team Volvo2
8. 71Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Ford1
9. 17Suomela KariNaSUVW Kupla0
10. 12Kukkonen SamiV-SUAsuoraX Nissan0
11. 19Toivola IlkkaV-SUAOpel Corsa0
12. 70Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda0
13. 66Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAvakkakylmä xantia0
14. 45Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUASoraruisku Volvo0
15. 10Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Lada0
16. 22Pyysalo VilleV-SUAVT VAUXHALL0
17. 34Lehtinen Sami-PekkaSomUASP racing ooppeli0
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 31Suomela HarriNaSUOpel Vectra8
2. 102Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU6
3. 24Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw4
4. 68Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf2
5. 35Korpela HannuÄetUAAKMET Fiat1
6. 38Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLehtonen Racing VW0
7. 29Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team VW0
Osallistujia 14 kpl